April 20 - 22, 2016     Mongolia • Ulaanbaatar

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

1st OG World Qualifying Tournament

Watch

Adam BATIROV (BRN) df. Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. David HABAT (SLO)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (BUL) df. Devid SAFARYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Devid SAFARYAN (ARM) df. Iurii SIEMAKIN (FRA)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

David HABAT (SLO) df. George BUCUR (ROU)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

George BUCUR (ROU) df. Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Adam BATIROV (BRN) df. Yakup GOR (TUR)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Iurii SIEMAKIN (FRA)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Seungchul LEE (KOR)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (BUL) df. Adilet MAMATAEV (KGZ)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Adam BATIROV (BRN) df. David HABAT (SLO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Adam BATIROV (BRN) df. Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (BUL) df. Abdullrahman Ibrahim A. IBRAHIM (QAT)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Seungchul LEE (KOR) df. Samet DUELGER (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Iurii SIEMAKIN (FRA) df. Alexandr KONTOYEV (BLR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Adilet MAMATAEV (KGZ) df. Chamara Milinda Perera WEERASINGHEGE (SRI)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

David HABAT (SLO) df. Sayatbek OKASSOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Devid SAFARYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Samet DUELGER (GER) df. Mihail SAVA (MDA)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

David HABAT (SLO) df. Mykola BOLOTNJUK (SVK)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Iurii SIEMAKIN (FRA) df. Kum Su JON (PRK)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Steven GRAF (SUI)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Seungchul LEE (KOR) df. Temir Alexandrovich TIMIR (TJK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Adam BATIROV (BRN) df. George BUCUR (ROU)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Alexandr KONTOYEV (BLR) df. Jean Bernard Diadia DIATTA (SEN)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA) df. Xuan Dinh NGUYEN (VIE)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Sayatbek OKASSOV (KAZ) df. Shogo MAEDA (JPN)

by VPO1, 2 - 0

Watch

Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN) df. Kevin Joshua BONILLA GOMEZ (HON)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Devid SAFARYAN (ARM) df. Brandon Disair DIAZ RAMIREZ (MEX)

by VPO, 5 - 0