-     Mongolia • Ulaanbaatar

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

1st OG World Qualifying Tournament

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Georgi Ivanov IVANOV (BUL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI (UKR) df. Gamid DZHALILOV (TJK)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA) df. Mihaly NAGY (HUN)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Gamid DZHALILOV (TJK) df. Alberts JURCENKO (LAT)

by VPO1, 10 - 7

Watch

Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA) df. Georg HARTH (GER)

by VSU, 14 - 0

Watch

Gamid DZHALILOV (TJK) df. Yunseok LEE (KOR)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Georgi Ivanov IVANOV (BUL) df. Mihaly NAGY (HUN)

by VPO1, 10 - 7

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI (UKR)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI (UKR) df. Rashid KURBANOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Georgi Ivanov IVANOV (BUL) df. Georg HARTH (GER)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Alberts JURCENKO (LAT)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Mihaly NAGY (HUN) df. Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Alberts JURCENKO (LAT) df. Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES (MEX)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Mihaly NAGY (HUN) df. Raman CHYTADZE (BLR)

by VPO1, 11 - 10

Watch

Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI (UKR) df. Pedro SOTO CORDERO (PUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Gamid DZHALILOV (TJK)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Georgi Ivanov IVANOV (BUL) df. Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Rashid KURBANOV (UZB) df. Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM) df. Georgios SAVVOULIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Georg HARTH (GER) df. Chongyao ZHANG (CHN)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Rashid KURBANOV (UZB) df. Cleopas NCUBE (CAN)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES (MEX) df. Ishan Dammika Abeyrathna NALIGAMAGE (SRI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM) df. Innokentii INNOKENTEV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Pedro SOTO CORDERO (PUR) df. Tat Du CAN (VIE)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI (POL) df. Asnage CASTELLY (HAI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Gamid DZHALILOV (TJK) df. Carmelo LUMIA (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI (UKR) df. Yoan BLANCO REINOSO (ECU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Alberts JURCENKO (LAT) df. Michal DUBA (SVK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Yunseok LEE (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0