-     Turkey • Istanbul

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

2nd OG World Qualifying Tournament

Watch

Albert SARITOV (ROU) df. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR) df. Dragomir Vladev STOYCHEV (BUL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Rustam ISKANDARI (TJK) df. Mausam KHATRI (IND)

by VPO1, 8 - 8

Watch

Dragomir Vladev STOYCHEV (BUL) df. Jaegang KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Rustam ISKANDARI (TJK) df. Edon SHALA (KOS)

by VFA, 10 - 3

Watch

Dragomir Vladev STOYCHEV (BUL) df. Paulo Victor SANTOS DE SOUZA (BRA)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Albert SARITOV (ROU) df. Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL) df. Mausam KHATRI (IND)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR) df. Arjun Singh GILL (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mausam KHATRI (IND) df. Erik Sven THIELE (GER)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Albert SARITOV (ROU) df. Jaegang KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL) df. Rustam ISKANDARI (TJK)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Arjun Singh GILL (CAN) df. Stefan REICHMUTH (SUI)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Albert SARITOV (ROU) df. Paulo Victor SANTOS DE SOUZA (BRA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mausam KHATRI (IND) df. Nikolaos PAPAOIKONOMOU (GRE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR) df. Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV (MKD)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Rustam ISKANDARI (TJK) df. Egzon SHALA (ALB)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Erik Sven THIELE (GER) df. Johannes LUDESCHER (AUT)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Jaegang KIM (KOR) df. Imants LAGODSKIS (LAT)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL) df. Edon SHALA (KOS)

by VPO1, 12 - 6

Watch

Arjun Singh GILL (CAN) df. Tahar Lutfi Shihab AL ZUBAIDI (IRQ)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV (MKD) df. Attila SZMIK (HUN)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Albert SARITOV (ROU) df. Dragomir Vladev STOYCHEV (BUL)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Stefan REICHMUTH (SUI) df. Christian Simon RODRIGUEZ VALENZUELA (ESP)

by VFA, 10 - 5

Watch

Imants LAGODSKIS (LAT) df. Martin ERASMUS (RSA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Paulo Victor SANTOS DE SOUZA (BRA) df. Koki YAMAMOTO (JPN)

by VFA, 8 - 7

Watch

Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR) df. Ragnar KAASIK (EST)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Jaegang KIM (KOR) df. Xueyi ZHANG (CHN)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Egzon SHALA (ALB) df. Jozef JALOVIAR (SVK)

by VFA, 4 - 0