-     Turkey • Istanbul

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

2nd OG World Qualifying Tournament

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Krystian BRZOZOWSKI (POL) df. Dylan PALACIO PINTADO (URU)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Amirkhan VISALIMOV (AUT) df. Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Dylan PALACIO PINTADO (URU) df. Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 16 - 11

Watch

Amirkhan VISALIMOV (AUT) df. Alberts JURCENKO (LAT)

by VFA, 4 - 9

Watch

Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM) df. Mustafa Abdulbasit Abdulsamed AL OBAIDI (IRQ)

by VSU1, 14 - 1

Watch

Alberts JURCENKO (LAT) df. Padipat WANTAWONG (THA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Krystian BRZOZOWSKI (POL)

by VFA, 8 - 3

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ)

by VFA, 12 - 2

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Dylan PALACIO PINTADO (URU)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Amirkhan VISALIMOV (AUT)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Krystian BRZOZOWSKI (POL) df. Daisung KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ) df. Martin OBST (GER)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM)

by VSU1, 18 - 8

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Alberts JURCENKO (LAT)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Daisung KIM (KOR) df. Cleopas NCUBE (CAN)

by VPO1, 10 - 7

Watch

Dylan PALACIO PINTADO (URU) df. Muhammad Asad BUTT (PAK)

by VSU1, 16 - 6

Watch

Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ) df. Giya CHYKHLADZE (UKR)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Krystian BRZOZOWSKI (POL) df. Azamat SUFIEV (TJK)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Amirkhan VISALIMOV (AUT) df. Chongyao ZHANG (CHN)

by VFA, 6 - 2

Watch

Martin OBST (GER) df. Alexandros SAMANIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Krystian BRZOZOWSKI (POL) df. Asnage CASTELLY (HAI)

by VSU1, 15 - 4

Watch

Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM) df. Andrei KARPACH (BLR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Amirkhan VISALIMOV (AUT) df. Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES (MEX)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Cleopas NCUBE (CAN) df. Mihaly NAGY (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Azamat SUFIEV (TJK) df. Makara NGUON (CAM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Muhammad Asad BUTT (PAK) df. Tat Du CAN (VIE)

by VFA, 4 - 2

Watch

Chongyao ZHANG (CHN) df. Yoan BLANCO REINOSO (ECU)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Daisung KIM (KOR) df. Pedro SOTO CORDERO (PUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Mustafa Abdulbasit Abdulsamed AL OBAIDI (IRQ)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Dylan PALACIO PINTADO (URU) df. Andrea SORBELLO (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Padipat WANTAWONG (THA)

by VFA, 4 - 0