-     Turkey • Istanbul

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

2nd OG World Qualifying Tournament

Watch

Shengfeng BI (CHN) df. Gwanuk KIM (KOR)

by VFA, 7 - 1

Watch

Armands ZVIRBULIS (LAT) df. Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO (PER)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Piotr IANULOV (MDA) df. Ibragim ALDATOV (UKR)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Armands ZVIRBULIS (LAT) df. Gheorghita STEFAN (ROU)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Piotr IANULOV (MDA) df. Shinya MATSUMOTO (JPN)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Armands ZVIRBULIS (LAT) df. Bakhodur KODIROV (TJK)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Gwanuk KIM (KOR) df. Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO (PER)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Shengfeng BI (CHN) df. Ibragim ALDATOV (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ibragim ALDATOV (UKR) df. William HARTH (GER)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Gwanuk KIM (KOR) df. Gheorghita STEFAN (ROU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Shengfeng BI (CHN) df. Shinya MATSUMOTO (JPN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO (PER) df. Tamerlan TAGZIEV (CAN)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Gwanuk KIM (KOR) df. Armands ZVIRBULIS (LAT)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Ibragim ALDATOV (UKR) df. Rene MATEJOV (SVK)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Shinya MATSUMOTO (JPN) df. Marco Lukas RIESEN (SUI)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO (PER) df. Muhammad INAM (PAK)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

William HARTH (GER) df. Musa MURTAZALIEV (ARM)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Gheorghita STEFAN (ROU) df. Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Tamerlan TAGZIEV (CAN) df. Adrian Antoine ABOU JAOUDE (BRA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Shengfeng BI (CHN) df. Piotr IANULOV (MDA)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN) df. Boris ANDONOV LAZAROV (ESP)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Gwanuk KIM (KOR) df. Bakhodur KODIROV (TJK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Tamerlan TAGZIEV (CAN) df. Timofei XENIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Rene MATEJOV (SVK) df. Umidjon ISMANOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Gheorghita STEFAN (ROU) df. Halil ZUBAIROV (MKD)

by VPO1, 12 - 4

Watch

Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO (PER) df. Akmed AIBUEV (FRA)

by VPO1, 12 - 6

Watch

Adrian Antoine ABOU JAOUDE (BRA) df. Nathaniel Tuifao TUAMOHELOA (ASA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Armands ZVIRBULIS (LAT) df. Gopal Kedarnath YADAV (IND)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Muhammad INAM (PAK) df. Aron CANEVA (ITA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Ibragim ALDATOV (UKR) df. Innokentii INNOKENTEV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 3 - 2