-     Bulgaria • Ruse

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

Dan Kolov - Nikola Petrov

Watch

Beka BUJIASHVILI (GEO) df. Suleyman ATLI (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (BUL) df. Gulomjon ABDULLAEV (UZB)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Armen ARAKELIAN (UKR) df. Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA)

by VPO1, 12 - 8

Watch

Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (BUL) df. Sunggwon KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Armen ARAKELIAN (UKR) df. Abdelhak KHERBACHE (ALG)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (BUL) df. Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Gulomjon ABDULLAEV (UZB)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Beka BUJIASHVILI (GEO) df. Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Beka BUJIASHVILI (GEO) df. Armen ARAKELIAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 13 - 10

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Sunggwon KIM (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Gulomjon ABDULLAEV (UZB) df. Taras MARKOVYCH (UKR)

by VPO1, 11 - 7

Watch

Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA) df. Dzimchyk RYNCHYNAU (BLR)

by VSU1, 15 - 4

Watch

Taras MARKOVYCH (UKR) df. Wanhao ZOU (CHN)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Armen ARAKELIAN (UKR) df. Firas KHALIFA (TUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Dzimchyk RYNCHYNAU (BLR) df. Giorgi GONIASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Sunggwon KIM (KOR) df. Ahmet DUMAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA) df. Mikhail IVANOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Gulomjon ABDULLAEV (UZB) df. Egor POTAPOV (RUS)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Beka BUJIASHVILI (GEO) df. Abdelhak KHERBACHE (ALG)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Egor POTAPOV (RUS) df. Makhmudjon SHAVKATOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Ahmet DUMAN (TUR) df. Joshua Andrew RODRIGUEZ (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Wanhao ZOU (CHN) df. Samuel Edhinson ALVA PEDRAGAS (PER)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Sunggwon KIM (KOR) df. Fedor POSTNIKOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Taras MARKOVYCH (UKR) df. Minghu LIU (CHN)

by VPO1, 6 - 6

Watch

Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (BUL) df. Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Gulomjon ABDULLAEV (UZB) df. Andrei DUKOV (ROU)

by VPO1, 14 - 6