-     Bulgaria • Ruse

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

Dan Kolov - Nikola Petrov

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Jordan Michael OLIVER (USA)

by VPO1, 12 - 3

Watch

Bernard Walter FUTRELL (USA) df. Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR)

by VSU1, 16 - 6

Watch

Niurhun SKRABIN (BLR) df. Eduard GRIGOREV (RUS)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Bernard Walter FUTRELL (USA) df. Evan Richard HENDERSON (USA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Eduard GRIGOREV (RUS) df. Iulian GERGENOV (RUS)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Bernard Walter FUTRELL (USA) df. Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS (ARG)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Jordan Michael OLIVER (USA) df. Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Niurhun SKRABIN (BLR)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Eduard GRIGOREV (RUS)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Jordan Michael OLIVER (USA) df. Evan Richard HENDERSON (USA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR) df. Abbos RAKHMONOV (UZB)

by VIN, 9 - 0

Watch

Niurhun SKRABIN (BLR) df. Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV (BUL)

by VFA, 13 - 6

Watch

Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR) df. Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV (BUL)

by VSU1, 17 - 4

Watch

Eduard GRIGOREV (RUS) df. Ivan GUIDEA (ROU)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Evan Richard HENDERSON (USA) df. Andrei PERPELITA (MDA)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Niurhun SKRABIN (BLR) df. Nurlan TURGAN (KAZ)

by VSU1, 18 - 7

Watch

Jordan Michael OLIVER (USA) df. Bernard Walter FUTRELL (USA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV (BUL) df. Abdellatif MANSOUR (ITA)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Abbos RAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Giorgi REVAZISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Iulian GERGENOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 13 - 6

Watch

Jordan Michael OLIVER (USA) df. Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS (ARG)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR) df. Niklas Dietmar DORN (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Andrei PERPELITA (MDA) df. Erik ARUSHANIAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Giorgi REVAZISHVILI (GEO) df. Gor OGANNESYAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Nurlan TURGAN (KAZ) df. Kaireddine BEN TELILI (TUN)

by VPO1, 6 - 6

Watch

Evan Richard HENDERSON (USA) df. Junsik YUN (KOR)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Abbos RAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Sixto Miguel AUCCAPINA PEDRAGAS (PER)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Niurhun SKRABIN (BLR) df. Amar LAISSAOUI (ALG)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bernard Walter FUTRELL (USA) df. Vasyl SHUPTAR (UKR)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV (BUL) df. Randy Adrian VOCK (SUI)

by VFA, 8 - 1

Watch

Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV (BUL) df. Jozsef MOLNAR (HUN)

by VPO1, 6 - 3