-     Bulgaria • Ruse

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

Dan Kolov - Nikola Petrov

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Ali SHABANAU (BLR)

by VSU1, 16 - 5

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Akhmed AIBUEV (FRA) df. Fatih ERDIN (TUR)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ) df. Ruslan ABDULAEV (RUS)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ) df. Akhmed Adamovitch MAGAMAEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 12 - 5

Watch

Akhmed AIBUEV (FRA) df. Nicholas Joseph HEFLIN (USA)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Akhmed AIBUEV (FRA) df. Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Akhmed Adamovitch MAGAMAEV (BUL) df. Domenic Michael ABOU NADER (LBN)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Boris MAKOEV (SVK)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Fatih ERDIN (TUR)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Nicholas Joseph HEFLIN (USA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Fatih ERDIN (TUR) df. Svetoslav Zhivkov DIMITROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Ruslan ABDULAEV (RUS)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Aidar BALDANBAYEV (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Aidar BALDANBAYEV (KAZ) df. Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA (ROU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Svetoslav Zhivkov DIMITROV (BUL) df. Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV (GER)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Carmelo LUMIA (ITA)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Fatih ERDIN (TUR) df. Mraz DZHAFARIAN (UKR)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Akhmed AIBUEV (FRA)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Ruslan ABDULAEV (RUS) df. Deepak PUNIA (IND)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Nicholas Joseph HEFLIN (USA) df. Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ (POL)

by VFA, 5 - 2

Watch

Deepak PUNIA (IND) df. Meruzhan NIKOYAN (ARG)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Carmelo LUMIA (ITA) df. Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI (POL)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ (POL) df. Gwanuk KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Fatih ERDIN (TUR) df. Osman GOCEN (TUR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Ruslan ABDULAEV (RUS) df. Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Nurdaulet KOKTEUBAYEV (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Nicholas Joseph HEFLIN (USA) df. Abdurasul VAKHOBOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Mraz DZHAFARIAN (UKR) df. Yunseok LEE (KOR)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Akhmed Adamovitch MAGAMAEV (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Aidar BALDANBAYEV (KAZ) df. Zushen LIN (CHN)

by VFA, 4 - 5

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV (GER) df. Raman CHYTADZE (BLR)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ) df. Selim YASAR (TUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA (ROU) df. Eduardo Ivan GAJARDO MENESES (CHI)

by VPO1, 15 - 7

Watch

Akhmed AIBUEV (FRA) df. Richard Ferenc LIGETI (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Svetoslav Zhivkov DIMITROV (BUL) df. Hassan Mohamed Hassan FOUAD (EGY)

by VFA, 3 - 0

Watch

Akhmed Adamovitch MAGAMAEV (BUL) df. Aimed Eddine ALIOUAT (ALG)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Domenic Michael ABOU NADER (LBN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Halil ZUBAIROV (MKD)

by VSU, 10 - 0