-     Bulgaria • Ruse

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

Dan Kolov - Nikola Petrov

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI)

by VFA, 3 - 2

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Abylaikhan NURSULTANOV (KAZ)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Yunhan LEE (KOR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Jitender JITENDER (IND)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Yakup GOR (TUR)

by VPO1, 14 - 6

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL) df. Ivan KUSYAK (UKR)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Abylaikhan NURSULTANOV (KAZ)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Yunhan LEE (KOR)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL) df. Maher GHANMI (TUN)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL) df. Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Byungmin GONG (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Abylaikhan NURSULTANOV (KAZ) df. Seungchul LEE (KOR)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. Maxim VASILIOGLO (ROU)

by VSU1, 16 - 6

Watch

Ivan KUSYAK (UKR) df. Kumar Omprakash VINOD (IND)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL) df. Bolat SAKAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Jitender JITENDER (IND)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Byungmin GONG (KOR) df. Mohamed Youssef Dzhalal BAKAR (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Johann Christoph STEINFORTH (GER)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Yunhan LEE (KOR) df. Leon PERALTA LANAS (CHI)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) df. Ali ZAKARIIEV (UKR)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Maxim VASILIOGLO (ROU) df. Jorge Ivan LLANO (ARG)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Azamat NURYKAU (BLR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2