-     Bulgaria • Ruse

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

Dan Kolov - Nikola Petrov

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Valerii ANDRIITSEV (UKR)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Reza Mohammad Ali YAZDANI (IRI) df. Igor Alekseevitch OVSIANNIKOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Murazi MCHEDLIDZE (UKR) df. Baki SAHIN (TUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Igor Alekseevitch OVSIANNIKOV (RUS) df. Zviad METREVELI (GEO)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Murazi MCHEDLIDZE (UKR) df. Ty Ryan Jack WALZ (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Igor Alekseevitch OVSIANNIKOV (RUS) df. Minwon SEO (KOR)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Valerii ANDRIITSEV (UKR) df. Reza Mohammad Ali YAZDANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Baki SAHIN (TUR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Murazi MCHEDLIDZE (UKR)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Baki SAHIN (TUR) df. Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR)

by VFA, 9 - 1

Watch

Valerii ANDRIITSEV (UKR) df. Zviad METREVELI (GEO)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Reza Mohammad Ali YAZDANI (IRI) df. Fatih YASARLI (TUR)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Fatih YASARLI (TUR) df. Wladimir REMEL (GER)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR) df. Nicolai CEBAN (MDA)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Reza Mohammad Ali YAZDANI (IRI) df. Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV (MKD)

by VFA, 11 - 2

Watch

Baki SAHIN (TUR) df. Khaled Masoud Ismail ELMOATAMADAWI (EGY)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Valerii ANDRIITSEV (UKR) df. Igor Alekseevitch OVSIANNIKOV (RUS)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Murazi MCHEDLIDZE (UKR) df. Ricardo Adrian BAEZ (ARG)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Zviad METREVELI (GEO) df. Akash ANTIL (IND)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Ty Ryan Jack WALZ (USA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Akash ANTIL (IND) df. Haobin GAO (CHN)

by VFA, 11 - 3

Watch

Reza Mohammad Ali YAZDANI (IRI) df. Abraham de Jesus CONYEDO RUANO (ITA)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Valerii ANDRIITSEV (UKR) df. Minwon SEO (KOR)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Fatih YASARLI (TUR) df. Jongku LEE (KOR)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Igor Alekseevitch OVSIANNIKOV (RUS) df. Mihaly SZABO (HUN)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Wladimir REMEL (GER) df. Nikolay Simeonov CHTEREV (BUL)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Zviad METREVELI (GEO) df. Kevin Scott BEAZLEY (USA)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV (MKD) df. Gennadij CUDINOVIC (GER)

by VPO1, 3 - 2