-     Sweden • Stockholm

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championship

Watch

Mahir MAMMADZADA (AZE) df. Magomedsalikh ABAKAROV (AZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Halil GOKDENIZ (TUR) df. Dimitri SALDADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 11 - 10

Watch

Arakel MOVSESYAN (ARM) df. Konstantin KUZMIN (RUS)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Dimitri SALDADZE (GEO) df. Giorgi GEGELASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Giorgi GEGELASHVILI (GEO) df. Marat KIBAK (BLR)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Arakel MOVSESYAN (ARM) df. Stanislav NOVAC (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomedsalikh ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Halil GOKDENIZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Mahir MAMMADZADA (AZE) df. Konstantin KUZMIN (RUS)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Magomedsalikh ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Dimitri SALDADZE (GEO)

by VFA, 4 - 6

Watch

Mahir MAMMADZADA (AZE) df. Stanislav NOVAC (MDA)

by VFA, 11 - 0

Watch

Halil GOKDENIZ (TUR) df. Oleg GAYDAR (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Konstantin KUZMIN (RUS) df. Serhii TERZI (UKR)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Halil GOKDENIZ (TUR) df. Daniel Piotr BUDYKA (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Serhii TERZI (UKR) df. Denis Shenolov ZEKERIEV (BUL)

by VFA, 8 - 2

Watch

Dimitri SALDADZE (GEO) df. Ioannis MARTIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Oleg GAYDAR (UKR) df. Natan SEREBRINSKY (ISR)

by VFA, 10 - 0

Watch

Stanislav NOVAC (MDA) df. Ghennadi DIUVENJI (MDA)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Magomedsalikh ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Giorgi GEGELASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 11 - 6

Watch

Konstantin KUZMIN (RUS) df. Saiyn KHOMUSHKU (RUS)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Mahir MAMMADZADA (AZE) df. Arakel MOVSESYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Giorgi GEGELASHVILI (GEO) df. Zohrab PASHINYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Halil GOKDENIZ (TUR) df. Niklas STECHELE (GER)

by VPO1, 13 - 4

Watch

Ioannis MARTIDIS (GRE) df. Pavol STARON (SVK)

by VPO, 4 - 1

Watch

Magomedsalikh ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Marat KIBAK (BLR)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Dimitri SALDADZE (GEO) df. Ali ZOR (TUR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Daniel Piotr BUDYKA (POL) df. Stanislau VARABYEU (BLR)

by VFA, 6 - 0