Watch

Magomed BAITUKAEV (RUS) df. Mikita BERAZUN (BLR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Seyfulla ITAEV (FRA) df. Abdullayev ABDUL (AZE)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Acar FATIH (TUR) df. Artiom CVETKOV (LTU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Abdullayev ABDUL (AZE) df. Artur VOYTOVYCH (UKR)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Abdullayev ABDUL (AZE) df. Fabian NIEDZWIEDZKI (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Acar FATIH (TUR) df. Ion BERGHI (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mikita BERAZUN (BLR) df. Artiom CVETKOV (LTU)

by VSU1, 14 - 3

Watch

Magomed BAITUKAEV (RUS) df. Seyfulla ITAEV (FRA)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Seyfulla ITAEV (FRA) df. Musayev IBRAHIM (AZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mikita BERAZUN (BLR) df. Ion BERGHI (MDA)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Artiom CVETKOV (LTU) df. Zoltan MIZSEI (HUN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Magomed BAITUKAEV (RUS) df. Artur VOYTOVYCH (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomed BAITUKAEV (RUS) df. Abdullayev ABDUL (AZE)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Ion BERGHI (MDA) df. Marin MARINOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 8 - 8

Watch

Seyfulla ITAEV (FRA) df. Avetisyan ANDRANIK (ARM)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Artiom CVETKOV (LTU) df. Luan NRECAJ (KOS)

by VFA, 15 - 8

Watch

Musayev IBRAHIM (AZE) df. Zezva SHOSHITASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Zoltan MIZSEI (HUN) df. Grigoryan GOR (ARM)

by VPO1, 11 - 6

Watch

Artur VOYTOVYCH (UKR) df. Eduard LENARD (ROU)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Mikita BERAZUN (BLR) df. Acar FATIH (TUR)

by VFA, 10 - 4

Watch

Eduard LENARD (ROU) df. Dionysis PAPADOPOULOS (GRE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Seyfulla ITAEV (FRA) df. Gabriel ILIEV LUIS (SRB)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Abdullayev ABDUL (AZE) df. Daviti  KOBULASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Zezva SHOSHITASHVILI (GEO) df. Ismael PINTADO (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomed BAITUKAEV (RUS) df. Fabian NIEDZWIEDZKI (POL)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Musayev IBRAHIM (AZE) df. Sali SASHEV (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Artur VOYTOVYCH (UKR) df. Alexandr GAIDARLI (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Avetisyan ANDRANIK (ARM) df. Mateusz GYURASITS (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0