-     Hungary • Györ

U15   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Nika  BROLADZE (GEO) df. Nikoloz MARGVELASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Furkan ERKEN (TUR) df. Alexander KRIKUKHA (RUS)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Marian HOLUBOVSKYI (UKR) df. Artur DIGUZOV (RUS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Artur DIGUZOV (RUS) df. Andrzej DREWA (POL)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Furkan ERKEN (TUR) df. Matteo TRAMONTANA (ITA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Artur DIGUZOV (RUS) df. Mikita MURASHKA (BLR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Matteo TRAMONTANA (ITA) df. Mihai GUTU (MDA)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Nika  BROLADZE (GEO) df. Marian HOLUBOVSKYI (UKR)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Nikoloz MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) df. Alexander KRIKUKHA (RUS)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Marian HOLUBOVSKYI (UKR) df. Nichita FLOREA (MDA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Nikoloz MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) df. Furkan ERKEN (TUR)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Alexander KRIKUKHA (RUS) df. Edgars LAUGALIS (LAT)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Nika  BROLADZE (GEO) df. Andrzej DREWA (POL)

by VSU1, 10 - 1

Watch

Nika  BROLADZE (GEO) df. Mikita MURASHKA (BLR)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Nikoloz MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) df. Matteo TRAMONTANA (ITA)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Nichita FLOREA (MDA) df. Donatas RINDEIKIS (LTU)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Edgars LAUGALIS (LAT) df. Juho TAKAMAA (FIN)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Marian HOLUBOVSKYI (UKR) df. Rajmund ZURAI (HUN)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Alexander KRIKUKHA (RUS) df. Menahem KOSTYUK (ISR)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Andrzej DREWA (POL) df. Vrezh KUPALYAN (ARM)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Furkan ERKEN (TUR) df. Radoslav DIMITROV (BUL)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Nika  BROLADZE (GEO) df. Artur DIGUZOV (RUS)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Marian HOLUBOVSKYI (UKR) df. Alexandros BATZAKIDIS (GRE)

by VFA, 11 - 1

Watch

Matteo TRAMONTANA (ITA) df. Domagoj CELICEK (CRO)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Andrzej DREWA (POL) df. Vitorio VASILEV (BUL)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Nichita FLOREA (MDA) df. Artsiom YARMACHENKAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Furkan ERKEN (TUR) df. Momcilo GAJIC (SRB)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Edgars LAUGALIS (LAT) df. Kalle LAISARV (EST)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Vrezh KUPALYAN (ARM) df. Florin MANOLACHE (ROU)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Donatas RINDEIKIS (LTU) df. Ladislav HUSAROVICS (SVK)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Radoslav DIMITROV (BUL) df. Nahum Ayude PALLAS (ESP)

by VSU1, 10 - 2

Watch

Juho TAKAMAA (FIN) df. Leon RIVALTA (ITA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Mikita MURASHKA (BLR) df. Onur YURTADA (TUR)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Rajmund ZURAI (HUN) df. Ariel SOSUNOV (ISR)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Nikoloz MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) df. Mihai GUTU (MDA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Alexander KRIKUKHA (RUS) df. Dimitrios SOTIRIADIS (GRE)

by VSU, 8 - 0