-     Italy • Rome

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Valentin BORZIN (MDA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Jonatan ALVAREZ DIAZ (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN) df. Andrei KARPACH (BLR)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Valentin BORZIN (MDA)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL) df. Kyrillos BINENMPAOUM (GRE)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Valentin BORZIN (MDA) df. Denys PAVLOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Hrayr ALIKHANYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Kyrillos BINENMPAOUM (GRE) df. Mitchell Louis FINESILVER (ISR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN) df. Jakub SYKORA (SVK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Jonatan ALVAREZ DIAZ (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Andrei KARPACH (BLR) df. Charles André AFA (FRA)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL) df. Zaur EFENDIEV (SRB)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Patryk Krzysztof OLENCZYN (POL)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Valentin BORZIN (MDA) df. Zurab KAPRAEV (ROU)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Jakub SYKORA (SVK) df. Charlie James BOWLING (GBR)

by VSU1, 13 - 3

Watch

Denys PAVLOV (UKR) df. Aimar ANDRUSE (EST)

by VSU, 10 - 0