February 10 - 16, 2020     Italy • Rome

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Artur NAIFONOV (RUS) df. Myles Nazem AMINE (SMR)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Akhmed Adamovitch MAGAMAEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Rasul TSIKHAYEU (BLR) df. Lars SCHAEFLE (GER)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Akhmed Adamovitch MAGAMAEV (BUL) df. Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ (POL)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Lars SCHAEFLE (GER) df. Hovhannes MKHITARYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Akhmed Adamovitch MAGAMAEV (BUL) df. Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Artur NAIFONOV (RUS) df. Boris MAKOEV (SVK)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Myles Nazem AMINE (SMR) df. Rasul TSIKHAYEU (BLR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Rasul TSIKHAYEU (BLR) df. Georgios SAVVOULIDIS (GRE)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Artur NAIFONOV (RUS) df. Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Myles Nazem AMINE (SMR) df. Hovhannes MKHITARYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ (POL) df. Piotr IANULOV (MDA)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO) df. Fatih ERDIN (TUR)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Hovhannes MKHITARYAN (ARM) df. Illia ARCHAIA (UKR)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Artur NAIFONOV (RUS) df. Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Rasul TSIKHAYEU (BLR) df. Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Myles Nazem AMINE (SMR) df. Lars SCHAEFLE (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Mihaly NAGY (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Georgios SAVVOULIDIS (GRE) df. Aron CANEVA (ITA)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Ivars SAMUSONOKS (LAT)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Stefan REICHMUTH (SUI)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ (POL) df. Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Artur NAIFONOV (RUS) df. Akhmed Adamovitch MAGAMAEV (BUL)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Piotr IANULOV (MDA) df. Akhmed AIBUEV (FRA)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Mihaly NAGY (HUN) df. Uri KALASHNIKOV (ISR)

by VPO1, 4 - 3