-     Romania • Bucharest

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Vladislav VALIEV (RUS) df. Piotr IANULOV (MDA)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Fatih ERDIN (TUR) df. Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA (ROU)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Myles Nazem AMINE (SMR)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA (ROU) df. Uri KALASHNIKOV (ISR)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Georgios SAVVOULIDIS (GRE)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Piotr IANULOV (MDA) df. Fatih ERDIN (TUR)

by VFA, 2 - 1

Watch

Vladislav VALIEV (RUS) df. Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Piotr IANULOV (MDA) df. Uri KALASHNIKOV (ISR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE) df. Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Fatih ERDIN (TUR) df. Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Vladislav VALIEV (RUS) df. Myles Nazem AMINE (SMR)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Svetoslav Zhivkov DIMITROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Uri KALASHNIKOV (ISR) df. Stefan REICHMUTH (SUI)

by VPO1, 9 - 9

Watch

Fatih ERDIN (TUR) df. Mraz DZHAFARIAN (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Vladislav VALIEV (RUS) df. Georgios SAVVOULIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Piotr IANULOV (MDA) df. Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA (ROU)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE) df. Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV (GER)

by VPO1, 10 - 1

Watch

Myles Nazem AMINE (SMR) df. Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN) df. Akhmed AIBUEV (FRA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV (GER) df. Carmelo LUMIA (ITA)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Svetoslav Zhivkov DIMITROV (BUL) df. Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ (POL)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Myles Nazem AMINE (SMR) df. Ivars SAMUSONOKS (LAT)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE) df. Richard Ferenc LIGETI (HUN)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Vladislav VALIEV (RUS) df. Ali SHABANAU (BLR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO) df. Boris MAKOEV (SVK)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Naib ILALDAYEV ITAYEV (SWE)

by VFA, 6 - 2

Watch

Georgios SAVVOULIDIS (GRE) df. Hovhannes MKHITARYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Uri KALASHNIKOV (ISR) df. Edgaras VOITECHOVSKIS (LTU)

by VIN, 0 - 0