-     Romania • Bucharest

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Atakan YUKSEL (TUR) df. Gevorg SAHAKYAN (POL)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Artem SURKOV (RUS) df. Sachino DAVITAIA (GEO)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Karen ASLANYAN (ARM) df. Mate NEMES (SRB)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Artem SURKOV (RUS) df. Andreas VETSCH (SUI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Karen ASLANYAN (ARM) df. Konstantin Ivanovich STAS (BUL)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Andreas VETSCH (SUI) df. Pedro Miguel DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA (POR)

by VSU1, 11 - 2

Watch

Karen ASLANYAN (ARM) df. Yaraslau KARDASH (BLR)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Atakan YUKSEL (TUR) df. Sachino DAVITAIA (GEO)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Gevorg SAHAKYAN (POL) df. Mate NEMES (SRB)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Sachino DAVITAIA (GEO) df. Parviz NASIBOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Mate NEMES (SRB) df. Kamran MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Atakan YUKSEL (TUR) df. Artem SURKOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Gevorg SAHAKYAN (POL) df. Konstantin Ivanovich STAS (BUL)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Sachino DAVITAIA (GEO) df. Erik WEISS (GER)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Atakan YUKSEL (TUR) df. Andreas VETSCH (SUI)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Kamran MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS (DEN)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Parviz NASIBOV (UKR) df. Mate KRASZNAI (HUN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Gevorg SAHAKYAN (POL) df. Yaraslau KARDASH (BLR)

by VFA, 8 - 1

Watch

Mate NEMES (SRB) df. Denis BOLUNOV (EST)

by VSU1, 10 - 2

Watch

Artem SURKOV (RUS) df. Christoph BURGER (AUT)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Konstantin Ivanovich STAS (BUL) df. Haavard JOERGENSEN (NOR)

by VPO1, 12 - 7

Watch

Erik WEISS (GER) df. Aleksandrs JURKJANS (LAT)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Parviz NASIBOV (UKR) df. Alexandru SOLOMON (ROU)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Andreas VETSCH (SUI) df. Daniel Mattias SOINI (SWE)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Sachino DAVITAIA (GEO) df. Yasin OZAY (FRA)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Christoph BURGER (AUT) df. Ignazio SANFILIPPO (ITA)

by VFA, 12 - 3

Watch

Atakan YUKSEL (TUR) df. Pedro Miguel DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA (POR)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Mate KRASZNAI (HUN) df. Valentin PETIC (MDA)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Artem SURKOV (RUS) df. Kristupas SLEIVA (LTU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Gevorg SAHAKYAN (POL) df. Karen ASLANYAN (ARM)

by VPO, 4 - 0