-     Romania • Bucharest

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Roman VLASOV (RUS) df. Roland SCHWARZ (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Arsen JULFALAKYAN (ARM) df. Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Viktor NEMES (SRB) df. Fatih CENGIZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Arsen JULFALAKYAN (ARM) df. Daniel CATARAGA (MDA)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Viktor NEMES (SRB) df. Bozo STARCEVIC (CRO)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Arsen JULFALAKYAN (ARM) df. Elvin MURSALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Bozo STARCEVIC (CRO) df. Mykola DARAGAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Roman VLASOV (RUS) df. Fatih CENGIZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Roland SCHWARZ (GER) df. Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV (BUL)

by VSU1, 10 - 2

Watch

Roland SCHWARZ (GER) df. Daniel CATARAGA (MDA)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Roman VLASOV (RUS) df. Viktor NEMES (SRB)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV (BUL) df. Edgar BABAYAN (POL)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Fatih CENGIZ (TUR) df. Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN (FRA)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Edgar BABAYAN (POL) df. Beka MAMUKASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Daniel CATARAGA (MDA) df. Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS (SWE)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Fatih CENGIZ (TUR) df. Georgios PREVOLARAKIS (GRE)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV (BUL) df. Nicolas Peter CHRISTEN (SUI)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Roman VLASOV (RUS) df. Mykola DARAGAN (UKR)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN (FRA) df. Per Anders KURE (NOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Roland SCHWARZ (GER) df. Arsen JULFALAKYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Viktor NEMES (SRB) df. Laszlo SZABO (HUN)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Beka MAMUKASHVILI (GEO) df. Michael WAGNER (AUT)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Arsen JULFALAKYAN (ARM) df. Marcel STERKENBURG (NED)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS (SWE) df. Pavel LIAKH (BLR)

by VSU1, 11 - 3

Watch

Viktor NEMES (SRB) df. Igor PETRISHIN (ISR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Nicolas Peter CHRISTEN (SUI) df. Jevgenijs KOLCOVS (LAT)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Roland SCHWARZ (GER) df. Elvin MURSALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Roman VLASOV (RUS) df. Bozo STARCEVIC (CRO)

by VFA, 9 - 2

Watch

Laszlo SZABO (HUN) df. Oldrich VARGA (CZE)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Edgar BABAYAN (POL) df. George Vlad MARIEA (ROU)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV (BUL) df. Paulius GALKINAS (LTU)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Daniel CATARAGA (MDA) df. Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA (ITA)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Mykola DARAGAN (UKR) df. LIPASTI Matias Olavi Iisakki (FIN)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Fatih CENGIZ (TUR) df. Leos DRMOLA (SVK)

by VSU, 9 - 0