-     Romania • Bucharest

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Matti Elias KUOSMANEN (FIN) df. Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Daigoro TIMONCINI (ITA) df. Fatih BASKOY (TUR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE) df. Adam VARGA (HUN)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Adam VARGA (HUN) df. Siarhei STARADUB (BLR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Fatih BASKOY (TUR) df. Mihail KAJALA (SRB)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) df. Matti Elias KUOSMANEN (FIN)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Daigoro TIMONCINI (ITA)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) df. Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Fatih BASKOY (TUR)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Matti Elias KUOSMANEN (FIN) df. Mykola KRYSOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 11 - 7

Watch

Daigoro TIMONCINI (ITA) df. Felix BALDAUF (NOR)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) df. Siarhei STARADUB (BLR)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Fatih BASKOY (TUR) df. Giorgi MELIA (GEO)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Matti Elias KUOSMANEN (FIN) df. Daniel GASTL (AUT)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE) df. Artur SHAHINYAN (ARM)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Felix BALDAUF (NOR) df. Dorin Constantin PIRVAN (ROU)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Mykola KRYSOV (UKR) df. Ramsin AZIZSIR (GER)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Mihail KAJALA (SRB)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Daigoro TIMONCINI (ITA) df. Vilius LAURINAITIS (LTU)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Matti Elias KUOSMANEN (FIN) df. Michail IOSIFIDIS (GRE)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) df. Adam VARGA (HUN)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Mykola KRYSOV (UKR) df. Mélonin NOUMONVI (FRA)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Siarhei STARADUB (BLR) df. Artur OMAROV (CZE)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Daniel GASTL (AUT) df. Damian VON EUW (SUI)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Ramsin AZIZSIR (GER) df. Tamas SOOS (SVK)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Artur SHAHINYAN (ARM) df. Pontus Johan LUND (SWE)

by VPO, 4 - 0