June 03 - 09, 2019     Spain • Pontevedra

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Giorgi SHOTADZE (GEO) df. Hayk MELIKYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Eldar HASANAU (BLR) df. Haavard JOERGENSEN (NOR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Aker AL OBAIDI (AUT) df. Abdulvakhab Riachitovitch ASAINOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Aker AL OBAIDI (AUT) df. Aleksa ILIC (SRB)

by VSU1, 10 - 2

Watch

Eldar HASANAU (BLR) df. Valentin PETIC (MDA)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Eldar HASANAU (BLR) df. Hugo FERNANDEZ MONTOUTO (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hayk MELIKYAN (ARM) df. Abdulvakhab Riachitovitch ASAINOV (RUS)

by VSU1, 10 - 1

Watch

Giorgi SHOTADZE (GEO) df. Haavard JOERGENSEN (NOR)

by VSU1, 10 - 2

Watch

Giorgi SHOTADZE (GEO) df. Valentin PETIC (MDA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Hayk MELIKYAN (ARM) df. Aker AL OBAIDI (AUT)

by VSU1, 14 - 5

Watch

Haavard JOERGENSEN (NOR) df. Krisztian Istvan VANCZA (HUN)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Abdulvakhab Riachitovitch ASAINOV (RUS) df. Erik Arthur PERSSON (SWE)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Valentin PETIC (MDA) df. Ignazio SANFILIPPO (ITA)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Hayk MELIKYAN (ARM) df. Aleksa ILIC (SRB)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Haavard JOERGENSEN (NOR) df. Ivan MAKSIUTENKO (UKR)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Giorgi SHOTADZE (GEO) df. Eldar HASANAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Erik Arthur PERSSON (SWE) df. Kevin KUPI (ALB)

by VSU1, 12 - 3

Watch

Krisztian Istvan VANCZA (HUN) df. Niyaz ARZUMANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Aker AL OBAIDI (AUT) df. Bartosz Sebastian SKORA (POL)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Abdulvakhab Riachitovitch ASAINOV (RUS) df. Vasile Alexandru DOSOFTEI (ROU)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Ivan MAKSIUTENKO (UKR) df. Denis MERTL (CZE)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Valentin PETIC (MDA) df. Luka GUMILAR (SLO)

by VSU1, 10 - 1

Watch

Eldar HASANAU (BLR) df. Maximilian Jo SIMON (GER)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Niyaz ARZUMANOV (AZE) df. Joni Pekka KOMPPA (FIN)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Ignazio SANFILIPPO (ITA) df. Konstantinas KESANIDI (LTU)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Aker AL OBAIDI (AUT) df. Michael PORTMANN (SUI)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Haavard JOERGENSEN (NOR) df. Abdul Samet BASAR (TUR)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Krisztian Istvan VANCZA (HUN) df. Genadi Ivov SEVDALINOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 11 - 4

Watch

Giorgi SHOTADZE (GEO) df. Hugo FERNANDEZ MONTOUTO (ESP)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Bartosz Sebastian SKORA (POL) df. Istvan SLUKA (SVK)

by VSU, 9 - 0