-     Spain • Pontevedra

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Tamas LEVAI (HUN) df. Khamid ISAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Mikita KAZAKOU (BLR) df. Dmytro VASETSKYI (UKR)

by VPO1, 11 - 6

Watch

Nika SHERBAKOVI (GEO) df. Arminas LYGNUGARIS (LTU)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Dmytro VASETSKYI (UKR) df. Andrija Luka MALETIN (SRB)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Andrija Luka MALETIN (SRB) df. Thomas Dominique Joseph DACHER (FRA)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Nika SHERBAKOVI (GEO) df. Teodor Chavdarov DOMOZINOV (BUL)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Tamas LEVAI (HUN) df. Mikita KAZAKOU (BLR)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Khamid ISAEV (RUS) df. Arminas LYGNUGARIS (LTU)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Tamas LEVAI (HUN) df. Dmytro VASETSKYI (UKR)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Arminas LYGNUGARIS (LTU) df. Luca RUSSO (ITA)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Mikita KAZAKOU (BLR) df. Abdurrahman KALKAN (TUR)

by VFA, 6 - 5

Watch

Khamid ISAEV (RUS) df. Teodor Chavdarov DOMOZINOV (BUL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Abdurrahman KALKAN (TUR) df. Mats Ola Lukas AHLGREN (SWE)

by VFA, 10 - 2

Watch

Teodor Chavdarov DOMOZINOV (BUL) df. Jegor JAKOVLEV (EST)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Tamas LEVAI (HUN) df. Andrija Luka MALETIN (SRB)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Mikita KAZAKOU (BLR) df. Patryk Adam BEDNARZ (POL)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Arminas LYGNUGARIS (LTU) df. Yves MUELLHAUPT (SUI)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Dmytro VASETSKYI (UKR) df. Vahe POGHOSYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Khamid ISAEV (RUS) df. Nika SHERBAKOVI (GEO)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Luca RUSSO (ITA) df. Bence HOLOCSI (SVK)

by VSU1, 12 - 4

Watch

Vahe POGHOSYAN (ARM) df. Marcel STERKENBURG (NED)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Abdurrahman KALKAN (TUR) df. Waltteri Harri Kristian LATVALA (FIN)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Tamas LEVAI (HUN) df. Thomas Dominique Joseph DACHER (FRA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Dmytro VASETSKYI (UKR) df. Nasir HASANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Mikita KAZAKOU (BLR) df. Panagiotis PEPES (GRE)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Andrija Luka MALETIN (SRB) df. Jose Manuel PAVON HERMOSIN (ESP)

by DSQ, 8 - 0

Watch

Mats Ola Lukas AHLGREN (SWE) df. Kevin GREMM (GER)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Patryk Adam BEDNARZ (POL) df. Daniels DEMCENKO (LAT)

by VPO1, 6 - 1