-     Italy • Faenza

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Alexandrin GUTU (MDA) df. Data CHKHAIDZE (GEO)

by VFA, 4 - 2

Watch

Allahverdi ALIYEV (AZE) df. Stepan STARODUBTSEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Simon Christer BORKENHAGEN (SWE) df. Aliaksei PIAKHOTA (BLR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Stepan STARODUBTSEV (RUS) df. Alexander ZENTGRAF (GER)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Aliaksei PIAKHOTA (BLR) df. Gyula HORVATH (HUN)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Alexander ZENTGRAF (GER) df. Angelos KAKARANTZAS (GRE)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Alexandrin GUTU (MDA) df. Allahverdi ALIYEV (AZE)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Data CHKHAIDZE (GEO) df. Simon Christer BORKENHAGEN (SWE)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Allahverdi ALIYEV (AZE) df. Ioan Alin DOSOFTEI (ROU)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Simon Christer BORKENHAGEN (SWE) df. Marko NIKOLIC (CRO)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Alexandrin GUTU (MDA) df. Stepan STARODUBTSEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Data CHKHAIDZE (GEO) df. Gyula HORVATH (HUN)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Ioan Alin DOSOFTEI (ROU) df. Luca Steffen TAIBI (ITA)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Simon Christer BORKENHAGEN (SWE) df. Tadeas HAKL (CZE)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Alexandrin GUTU (MDA) df. Alexander ZENTGRAF (GER)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Allahverdi ALIYEV (AZE) df. Ugljesa GAJIC (SRB)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Data CHKHAIDZE (GEO) df. Aliaksei PIAKHOTA (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Stepan STARODUBTSEV (RUS) df. Maksym SHCHERBAKOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Marko NIKOLIC (CRO) df. Kajetan Lukasz OLEJNIK (POL)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Gyula HORVATH (HUN) df. Abdullah ATES (TUR)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Stepan STARODUBTSEV (RUS) df. Edvinas STANISAUSKAS (LTU)

by VFA, 10 - 0

Watch

Luca Steffen TAIBI (ITA) df. Martin Zhivkov DIMITROV (BUL)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Alexandrin GUTU (MDA) df. Angelos KAKARANTZAS (GRE)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Maksym SHCHERBAKOV (UKR) df. Nejc GOMBOC (SLO)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Ugljesa GAJIC (SRB) df. Junior Gustavo BENITEZ ORTIZ (ESP)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Alexander ZENTGRAF (GER) df. Olavi LAISARV (EST)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Ioan Alin DOSOFTEI (ROU) df. Niko Kasperi HYNNINEN (FIN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Allahverdi ALIYEV (AZE) df. Lyova KHACHATRYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 3 - 1