Watch

57 kg

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

61 kg

Beka LOMTADZE (GEO) df. Imam ADZHIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

65 kg

Magomed KURBANALIEV (RUS) df. Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

70 kg

Davit TLASHADZE (GEO) df. Radik VALIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 13-4

Watch

74 kg

Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) df. Jumber KVELASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

86 kg

Shamil KUDIIAMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 9-3

Watch

97 kg

Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS) df. Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 10-9

Watch

125 kg

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Muradin KUSHKHOV (RUS)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

57 kg

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL)

by VSU, 14-0

Watch

61 kg

Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL) df. Mehmet SOYLER (TUR)

by VFA, 14-0

Watch

65 kg

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Servet COSKUN (TUR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

70 kg

Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL) df. Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 10-8

Watch

74 kg

Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

86 kg

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL)

by VPO1, 10-3

Watch

97 kg

Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL) df. Muren MUTLU (TUR)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

125 kg

Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL) df. Taha AKGUL (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

57 kg

Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI) df. Makhmud MAGOMEDOV (AZE)

by VSU1, 11-1

Watch

61 kg

Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR (IRI) df. Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2-2

Watch

65 kg

Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI (IRI) df. Magomed Raxmatulla MUSLIMOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 7-6

Watch

70 kg

Gadzhimurad OMAROV (AZE) df. Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

74 kg

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Ashraf ALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 9-5

Watch

86 kg

Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE) df. Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

97 kg

Albazov ASLANBEK (AZE) df. Abbas Mohammadtaher TAHAN (IRI)

by VPO1, 2-0

Watch

125 kg

Komeil Nemat GHASEMI (IRI) df. Said GAMIDOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

57 kg

Daniel Paul DENNIS-KENGOTT (USA) df. Amit KUMAR (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA) df. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND)

by VPO1, 3-6

Watch

65 kg

Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA) df. Rajnesh RAJNEESH (IND)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

70 kg

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Kumar Omprakash VINOD (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

74 kg

Parveen RANA (IND) df. Alexander David DIERINGER (USA)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

86 kg

J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA) df. Pawan KUMAR (IND)

by VSU1, 13-2

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Satywart KADIAN (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Jacob Stephen VARNER (USA) df. Hitender HITENDER (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

57 kg

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Azamat TUSKAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5-3

Watch

61 kg

Viktor RASSADIN (RUS) df. Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL)

by VPO1, 11-3

Watch

65 kg

Ilias BEKBULATOV (RUS) df. Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL)

by VPO1, 7-5

Watch

70 kg

Khalil AMINOV (RUS) df. Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

74 kg

Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL) df. Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 10-2

Watch

86 kg

Shamil KUDIIAMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

97 kg

Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS) df. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

by VSU1, 11-1

Watch

125 kg

Muradin KUSHKHOV (RUS) df. Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

57 kg

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Suleyman ATLI (TUR)

by VPO1, 11-2

Watch

61 kg

Beka LOMTADZE (GEO) df. Mehmet SOYLER (TUR)

by VPO1, 12-4

Watch

65 kg

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Burak DOGAN (TUR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

70 kg

Davit TLASHADZE (GEO) df. Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 8-6

Watch

74 kg

Jakob MAKARASHVILI (GEO) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

86 kg

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 6-6

Watch

97 kg

Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) df. Muren MUTLU (TUR)

by VFA, 6-3

Watch

125 kg

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Taha AKGUL (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

57 kg

Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI) df. Amit KUMAR (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Masoud Mahmoud ESMAEILPOORJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

65 kg

Seyedahmad Seyedmahmoud MOHAMMADIPAHNEHKOLAEI (IRI) df. Rajnesh RAJNEESH (IND)

by VSU, 12-0

Watch

70 kg

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. Kumar Omprakash VINOD (IND)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

74 kg

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Parveen RANA (IND)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

86 kg

Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) df. Pawan KUMAR (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

97 kg

Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI (IRI) df. Satywart KADIAN (IND)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

125 kg

Parviz Khodavirdi HADIBASMANJ (IRI) df. Hitender HITENDER (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

57 kg

Daniel Paul DENNIS-KENGOTT (USA) df. Makhmud MAGOMEDOV (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

61 kg

Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA) df. Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 10-4

Watch

65 kg

Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA) df. Magomed Raxmatulla MUSLIMOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

70 kg

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Gadzhimurad OMAROV (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

74 kg

Alexander David DIERINGER (USA) df. Ashraf ALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

86 kg

J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA) df. Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Albazov ASLANBEK (AZE)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

125 kg

Jacob Stephen VARNER (USA) df. Said GAMIDOV (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV (RUS) df. Suleyman ATLI (TUR)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

61 kg

Imam ADZHIEV (RUS) df. Mehmet SOYLER (TUR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

65 kg

Ilias BEKBULATOV (RUS) df. Burak DOGAN (TUR)

by VFA, 7-2

Watch

70 kg

Radik VALIEV (RUS) df. Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR)

by VSU1, 13-1

Watch

74 kg

Atsamaz SANAKOEV (RUS) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

86 kg

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Aleksandr Andreevitch ZELENKOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

97 kg

Muren MUTLU (TUR) df. Adlan IBRAGIMOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6-5

Watch

125 kg

Pavel KRIVTSOV (RUS) df. Taha AKGUL (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

57 kg

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

61 kg

Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL) df. Beka LOMTADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

65 kg

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

70 kg

Davit TLASHADZE (GEO) df. Altangerel DORJTSEGMED (MGL)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

74 kg

Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL) df. Jakob MAKARASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

86 kg

Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL) df. Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 12-12

Watch

97 kg

Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) df. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

125 kg

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

57 kg

Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI) df. Daniel Paul DENNIS-KENGOTT (USA)

by VPO1, 7-2

Watch

61 kg

Masoud Mahmoud ESMAEILPOORJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

65 kg

Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA) df. Seyedahmad Seyedmahmoud MOHAMMADIPAHNEHKOLAEI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

70 kg

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

74 kg

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Alexander David DIERINGER (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

86 kg

J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA) df. Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Abbas Mohammadtaher TAHAN (IRI)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

125 kg

Parviz Khodavirdi HADIBASMANJ (IRI) df. Jacob Stephen VARNER (USA)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

57 kg

Makhmud MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Amit KUMAR (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Jahid HASAN-ZADA (AZE)

by VPO1, 9-3

Watch

65 kg

Magomed Raxmatulla MUSLIMOV (AZE) df. Rajnesh RAJNEESH (IND)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

70 kg

Gadzhimurad OMAROV (AZE) df. Kumar Omprakash VINOD (IND)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

74 kg

Ashraf ALIYEV (AZE) df. Parveen RANA (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

86 kg

Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV (AZE) df. Pawan KUMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

97 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Satywart KADIAN (IND)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

125 kg

Said GAMIDOV (AZE) df. Hitender HITENDER (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

57 kg

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Amit KUMAR (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Mehmet SOYLER (TUR)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

65 kg

Rajnesh RAJNEESH (IND) df. Servet COSKUN (TUR)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

70 kg

Kumar Omprakash VINOD (IND) df. Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 10-9

Watch

74 kg

Parveen RANA (IND) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

86 kg

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Pawan KUMAR (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

97 kg

Muren MUTLU (TUR) df. Satywart KADIAN (IND)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

125 kg

Hitender HITENDER (IND) df. Taha AKGUL (TUR)

by 2DSQ, 0-0

Watch

57 kg

Makhmud MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Batbold SODNOMDASH (MGL)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

61 kg

Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE) df. Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

65 kg

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Magomed Raxmatulla MUSLIMOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 7-3

Watch

70 kg

Gadzhimurad OMAROV (AZE) df. Altangerel DORJTSEGMED (MGL)

by VPO1, 6-5

Watch

74 kg

Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL) df. Ashraf ALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

86 kg

Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL) df. Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV (AZE)

by VFA, 4-6

Watch

97 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

125 kg

Said GAMIDOV (AZE) df. Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

57 kg

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Daniel Paul DENNIS-KENGOTT (USA)

by VFA, 8-6

Watch

61 kg

Beka LOMTADZE (GEO) df. Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA)

by VPO1, 8-5

Watch

65 kg

Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA) df. Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

70 kg

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Davit TLASHADZE (GEO)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

74 kg

Alexander David DIERINGER (USA) df. Jakob MAKARASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 10-1

Watch

86 kg

Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO) df. J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 3-3

Watch

125 kg

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Zachery William REY (USA)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

57 kg

Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI) df. Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3-3

Watch

61 kg

Masoud Mahmoud ESMAEILPOORJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Viktor RASSADIN (RUS)

by VPO1, 12-6

Watch

65 kg

Magomed KURBANALIEV (RUS) df. Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

70 kg

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. Khalil AMINOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 10-1

Watch

74 kg

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS)

by VSU1, 13-4

Watch

86 kg

Shamil KUDIIAMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

97 kg

Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS) df. Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI (IRI)

by VPO1, 10-3

Watch

125 kg

Komeil Nemat GHASEMI (IRI) df. Muradin KUSHKHOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3-2