-     United States • Los Angeles

Seniors   •   FS

Freestyle World Cup

Watch

Omak SYURUUN (RUS) df. Tsogtbaatar DAMDINBAZAR (MGL)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

Egor PONOMARIOV (RUS) df. Nemekhbayar BATSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Zaurbek SIDAKOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

Israil KASUMOV (RUS) df. Ankhbayar BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VFA, 8-10

Watch

Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL) df. Isa DAUDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6-6

Watch

Dauren KURUGLIEV (RUS) df. Usukhbaatar PUREVEE (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Yury BELONOVSKIY (RUS) df. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL) df. Arslanbek ALIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) df. Tony RAMOS (USA)

by VFA, 4-2

Watch

Moikel ANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZ (CUB) df. Coleman SCOTT (USA)

by VPO1, 9-1

Watch

Brent METCALF (USA) df. Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB)

by VPO1, 7-2

Watch

Nick MARABLE (USA) df. Andy YOAN MORENO GONZALEZ (CUB)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Jordan BURROUGHS (USA) df. Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

Ed RUTH (USA) df. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB)

by VPO1, 22-13

Watch

Jake VARNER (USA) df. Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Zach REY (USA) df. Eduardo MESA RABI (CUB)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Hassan RAHIMI (IRI) df. Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

Behnam EHSANPOOR (IRI) df. Dzianis MAKSIMAU (BLR)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

Seyed AHMAD MOHAMMADI PAHNEHKALAEI (IRI) df. Azamat NURYKAU (BLR)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

Hassan YAZDANI CHARATI (IRI) df. Zhan SAFYAN (BLR)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

Morteza REZAEI GHALEH (IRI) df. Ali SHABANAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) df. Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

Reza YAZDANI (IRI) df. Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Parviz HADIBASMANJ (IRI) df. Aleksei SHEMAROV (BLR)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

Yashar ALIYEV (AZE) df. Sezar AKGUL (TUR)

by VPO1, 9-4

Watch

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Munir RECEP AKTAS (TUR)

by VSU1, 17-4

Watch

Toghrul ASGAROV (AZE) df. Sefa AKSOY (TUR)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

Ruslan DIBIRGADZHIYEV (AZE) df. (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE) df. Serdar BOKE (TUR)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE) df. Ibrahim BOLUKBASI (TUR)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Tanju GEMICI (TUR) df. Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE)

by VFA, 4-8

Watch

Tony RAMOS (USA) df. Omak SYURUUN (RUS)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Murshid MUTALIMOV (RUS) df. Coleman SCOTT (USA)

by VPO1, 10-1

Watch

Brent METCALF (USA) df. Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS)

by VSU1, 13-3

Watch

Israil KASUMOV (RUS) df. Nick MARABLE (USA)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

Jordan BURROUGHS (USA) df. Iakubali SHIKHDZHAMALOV (RUS)

by VSU, 12-0

Watch

Dauren KURUGLIEV (RUS) df. Ed RUTH (USA)

by VFA, 5-0

Watch

Yury BELONOVSKIY (RUS) df. Jake VARNER (USA)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

Tervel DLAGNEV (USA) df. Arslanbek ALIEV (RUS)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) df. Tsogtbaatar DAMDINBAZAR (MGL)

by VSU1, 15-5

Watch

Nemekhbayar BATSAIKHAN (MGL) df. Moikel ANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZ (CUB)

by VPO1, 9-5

Watch

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

Ankhbayar BATCHULUUN (MGL) df. Andy YOAN MORENO GONZALEZ (CUB)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

Usukhbaatar PUREVEE (MGL) df. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB) df. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL) df. Eduardo MESA RABI (CUB)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Sezar AKGUL (TUR) df. Younes SARMASTIDIZAJI (IRI)

by VPO1, 13-10

Watch

Behnam EHSANPOOR (IRI) df. Munir RECEP AKTAS (TUR)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Masmoud ESMAILPOUR (IRI) df. Sefa AKSOY (TUR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Hassan YAZDANI CHARATI (IRI) df. (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Peyman YARAHMADI (IRI) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Meysam JOKAR (IRI) df. Serdar BOKE (TUR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Mohammad HOSSIEN MOHAMMADIAN (IRI) df. Ibrahim BOLUKBASI (TUR)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

Komeil GHASEMI (IRI) df. Tanju GEMICI (TUR)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

Jalal SULEYMANOR (AZE) df. Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Dzianis MAKSIMAU (BLR)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

Toghrul ASGAROV (AZE) df. Azamat NURYKAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

Ruslan DIBIRGADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Zhan SAFYAN (BLR)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Ali SHABANAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU (BLR) df. Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE) df. Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR)

by VSU1, 11-1

Watch

Aleksei SHEMAROV (BLR) df. Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-3

Watch

Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) df. Viktor RASSADIN (RUS)

by VPO1, 12-6

Watch

Murshid MUTALIMOV (RUS) df. Moikel ANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZ (CUB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB) df. Zaurbek SIDAKOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

Israil KASUMOV (RUS) df. Andy YOAN MORENO GONZALEZ (CUB)

by VFA, 2-2

Watch

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Isa DAUDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

Akhmed MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB) df. Azret SHOGENOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

Yury BELONOVSKIY (RUS) df. Eduardo MESA RABI (CUB)

by VFA, 5-2

Watch

Tony RAMOS (USA) df. Tsogtbaatar DAMDINBAZAR (MGL)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Coleman SCOTT (USA) df. Nemekhbayar BATSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 8-5

Watch

Brent METCALF (USA) df. Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

Nick MARABLE (USA) df. Ankhbayar BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

Jordan BURROUGHS (USA) df. Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

Clayton FOSTER (USA) df. Usukhbaatar PUREVEE (MGL)

by VPO1, 2-2

Watch

Jake VARNER (USA) df. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Tervel DLAGNEV (USA) df. Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Hassan RAHIMI (IRI) df. Jalal SULEYMANOR (AZE)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

Behnam EHSANPOOR (IRI) df. Haji ALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-5

Watch

Seyed AHMAD MOHAMMADI PAHNEHKALAEI (IRI) df. Toghrul ASGAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 14-10

Watch

Hassan YAZDANI CHARATI (IRI) df. Ruslan DIBIRGADZHIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 10-8

Watch

Morteza REZAEI GHALEH (IRI) df. Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Meisam MOSTAFAJOUKAR (IRI) df. Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE) df. Reza YAZDANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 9-1

Watch

Parviz HADIBASMANJ (IRI) df. Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE)

by VSU1, 13-2

Watch

Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR) df. Sezar AKGUL (TUR)

by VPO1, 5-3

Watch

Munir RECEP AKTAS (TUR) df. Dzianis MAKSIMAU (BLR)

by VSU1, 14-4

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Mustafa KARTAL (TUR)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

Zhan SAFYAN (BLR) df. (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Ali SHABANAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

Serdar BOKE (TUR) df. Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 8-7

Watch

Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR) df. Ibrahim BOLUKBASI (TUR)

by VSU1, 14-4

Watch

Aleksei SHEMAROV (BLR) df. Tanju GEMICI (TUR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) df. Sezar AKGUL (TUR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Munir RECEP AKTAS (TUR) df. Moikel ANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZ (CUB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB) df. Mustafa KARTAL (TUR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Andy YOAN MORENO GONZALEZ (CUB) df. Sefa AKSOY (TUR)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Serdar BOKE (TUR) df. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB) df. Ibrahim BOLUKBASI (TUR)

by VFA, 3-0

Watch

Tanju GEMICI (TUR) df. Eduardo MESA RABI (CUB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Tsogtbaatar DAMDINBAZAR (MGL) df. Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR)

by VFA, 6-3

Watch

Dzianis MAKSIMAU (BLR) df. Nemekhbayar BATSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 10-7

Watch

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Azamat NURYKAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 5-5

Watch

Ankhbayar BATCHULUUN (MGL) df. Zhan SAFYAN (BLR)

by VPO1, 11-9

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU (BLR) df. Usukhbaatar PUREVEE (MGL)

by VPO1, 8-5

Watch

Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR) df. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

by VPO1, 7-2

Watch

Aleksei SHEMAROV (BLR) df. Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 9-1

Watch

Viktor RASSADIN (RUS) df. Yashar ALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Murshid MUTALIMOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 9-4

Watch

Magomed MUSLIMOV (AZE) df. Zaurbek SIDAKOV (RUS)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

Israil KASUMOV (RUS) df. Ruslan DIBIRGADZHIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

Iakubali SHIKHDZHAMALOV (RUS) df. Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

Dauren KURUGLIEV (RUS) df. Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE) df. Yury BELONOVSKIY (RUS)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Timur KOTSOEV (RUS)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

Hassan RAHIMI (IRI) df. Tony RAMOS (USA)

by VPO1, 6-5

Watch

Behnam EHSANPOOR (IRI) df. Coleman SCOTT (USA)

by VPO1, 9-7

Watch

Brent METCALF (USA) df. Masmoud ESMAILPOUR (IRI)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Hassan YAZDANI CHARATI (IRI) df. Nick MARABLE (USA)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Jordan BURROUGHS (USA) df. Morteza REZAEI GHALEH (IRI)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Meisam MOSTAFAJOUKAR (IRI) df. Clayton FOSTER (USA)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

Jake VARNER (USA) df. Mohammad HOSSIEN MOHAMMADIAN (IRI)

by VPO1, 3-3

Watch

Komeil GHASEMI (IRI) df. Zach REY (USA)

by VPO1, 3-1