Watch

57 kg

Artem GEBEKOV (RUS) df. Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

61 kg

Ali RAHIMZADE (AZE) df. Dzhamal OTARSULTANOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6-6

Watch

65 kg

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Alan GOGAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

70 kg

Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. David SUYNYUCHKHANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 10-6

Watch

74 kg

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Radik VALIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

86 kg

Vladislav VALIEV (RUS) df. Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

97 kg

Rasul Magomedovitch MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Nurmagomed GADZHIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

125 kg

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Vladislav BAITCAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

57 kg

Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA) df. Otari GOGAVA (GEO)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

61 kg

Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA) df. Shota PHARTENADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

65 kg

Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA) df. Iveriko JULAKIDZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 10-1

Watch

70 kg

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Levan KELEKHSASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

74 kg

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Jumber KVELASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 2-2

Watch

86 kg

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 8-3

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Zviad METREVELI (GEO)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

125 kg

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Zachery William REY (USA)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

57 kg

Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI) df. Sezar AKGUL (TUR)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

61 kg

Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR (IRI) df. Cengizhan ERDOGAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 7-5

Watch

65 kg

Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI (IRI) df. Safa AKSOY (TUR)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

70 kg

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. Yakup GOR (TUR)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

74 kg

Peyman Morteza YARAHMADI (IRI) df. Islam KILIC (TUR)

by VPO1, 12-10

Watch

86 kg

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Serdar BOKE (TUR)

by VSU1, 11-1

Watch

97 kg

Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI (IRI) df. Faruk AKKOYUN (TUR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Komeil Nemat GHASEMI (IRI) df. Salim ERCAN (TUR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Zanabazar ZANDANBUD (MGL) df. Amit KUMAR (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) df. Harphool HARPHOOL (IND)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

65 kg

Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL) df. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

70 kg

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Amit Kumar DHANKHAR (IND)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

74 kg

Ankhbayar BATCHULUUN (MGL) df. Jitender JITENDER (IND)

by VPO1, 8-7

Watch

86 kg

Deepak DEEPAK (IND) df. Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL)

by VFA, 8-7

Watch

97 kg

Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL) df. Roublejit Singh RANGI (IND)

by VPO1, 14-6

Watch

125 kg

Zolboo NATSAGSUREN (MGL) df. Krishan KRISHAN (IND)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

57 kg

Artem GEBEKOV (RUS) df. Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

61 kg

Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA) df. Viktor RASSADIN (RUS)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

65 kg

Chermen VALIEV (RUS) df. Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

70 kg

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 8-6

Watch

74 kg

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Atsamaz SANAKOEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 10-1

Watch

86 kg

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Vladislav VALIEV (RUS)

by VSU1, 14-4

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Yury BELONOVSKIY (RUS)

by VPO1, 11-2

Watch

125 kg

Zachery William REY (USA) df. Mukhamagazi MAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

57 kg

Otari GOGAVA (GEO) df. Mahir AMIRASLANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-5

Watch

61 kg

Ali RAHIMZADE (AZE) df. Giorgi REVAZISHVILI (GEO)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

65 kg

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Iveriko JULAKIDZE (GEO)

by VSU, 12-0

Watch

70 kg

David SUYNYUCHKHANOV (AZE) df. Konstantine KHABALASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 7-5

Watch

74 kg

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Jumber KVELASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

86 kg

Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) df. Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2-2

Watch

97 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Zviad METREVELI (GEO)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 13-7

Watch

57 kg

Younes Firouz SARMASTIDIZAJI (IRI) df. Amit KUMAR (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Masoud Mahmoud ESMAEILPOORJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Harphool HARPHOOL (IND)

by VFA, 4-2

Watch

65 kg

Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI (IRI) df. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND)

by VPO1, 9-2

Watch

70 kg

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. Amit Kumar DHANKHAR (IND)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

74 kg

Bahman Mohammad TEYMOURI (IRI) df. Jitender JITENDER (IND)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

86 kg

Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) df. Deepak DEEPAK (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

97 kg

Hossein Lotfali SHAHBAZIGAZVAR (IRI) df. Roublejit Singh RANGI (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Komeil Nemat GHASEMI (IRI) df. Krishan KRISHAN (IND)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

57 kg

Sezar AKGUL (TUR) df. Batbold SODNOMDASH (MGL)

by VFA, 6-6

Watch

61 kg

Cengizhan ERDOGAN (TUR) df. Nyam Ochir ENKHSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

65 kg

Safa AKSOY (TUR) df. Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VPO1, 9-3

Watch

70 kg

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Yakup GOR (TUR)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

74 kg

Islam KILIC (TUR) df. Ankhbayar BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

86 kg

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL)

by VPO1, 10-1

Watch

97 kg

Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL) df. Faruk AKKOYUN (TUR)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

125 kg

Zolboo NATSAGSUREN (MGL) df. Riza YILDIRIM (TUR)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

57 kg

Zelimkhan ABAKAROV (RUS) df. Beka BUJIASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 10-2

Watch

61 kg

Viktor RASSADIN (RUS) df. Shota PHARTENADZE (GEO)

by VSU1, 14-4

Watch

65 kg

Chermen VALIEV (RUS) df. Iveriko JULAKIDZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 12-7

Watch

70 kg

Konstantine KHABALASHVILI (GEO) df. Alibek AKBAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 2-2

Watch

74 kg

Jakob MAKARASHVILI (GEO) df. Radik VALIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

86 kg

Akhmed MAGAMAEV (RUS) df. Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

97 kg

Rasul Magomedovitch MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Zviad METREVELI (GEO)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

125 kg

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Mukhamagazi MAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VSU1, 13-2

Watch

57 kg

Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI (AZE) df. Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

61 kg

Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA) df. Ali RAHIMZADE (AZE)

by VPO1, 12-11

Watch

65 kg

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

70 kg

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. David SUYNYUCHKHANOV (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

74 kg

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE)

by VCA, 4-5

Watch

86 kg

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

97 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

125 kg

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI (USA)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

57 kg

Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI) df. Zanabazar ZANDANBUD (MGL)

by VPO1, 7-6

Watch

61 kg

Masoud Mahmoud ESMAEILPOORJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

65 kg

Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL) df. Mohammademehdi Moslem YEGANEHJAFARI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

70 kg

Hamed Houshang RASHIDI (IRI) df. Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

74 kg

Peyman Morteza YARAHMADI (IRI) df. Ankhbayar BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

86 kg

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL)

by VSU1, 11-2

Watch

97 kg

Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI (IRI) df. Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VFA, 4-1

Watch

125 kg

Yadollah Mohammadkazem MOHEBI (IRI) df. Zolboo NATSAGSUREN (MGL)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

57 kg

Sezar AKGUL (TUR) df. Amit KUMAR (IND)

by DSQ, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Harphool HARPHOOL (IND) df. Cengizhan ERDOGAN (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

65 kg

Safa AKSOY (TUR) df. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

70 kg

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Amit Kumar DHANKHAR (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

74 kg

Islam KILIC (TUR) df. Jitender JITENDER (IND)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

86 kg

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Deepak DEEPAK (IND)

by VPO1, 9-2

Watch

97 kg

Faruk AKKOYUN (TUR) df. Roublejit Singh RANGI (IND)

by VPO1, 11-3

Watch

125 kg

Salim ERCAN (TUR) df. Krishan KRISHAN (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

57 kg

Otari GOGAVA (GEO) df. Amit KUMAR (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Giorgi REVAZISHVILI (GEO) df. Harphool HARPHOOL (IND)

by VFA, 12-11

Watch

65 kg

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Iveriko JULAKIDZE (GEO)

by VSU1, 16-6

Watch

70 kg

Levan KELEKHSASHVILI (GEO) df. Amit Kumar DHANKHAR (IND)

by VPO1, 7-6

Watch

74 kg

Jakob MAKARASHVILI (GEO) df. Jitender JITENDER (IND)

by VPO1, 5-3

Watch

86 kg

Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO) df. Deepak DEEPAK (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

97 kg

Zviad METREVELI (GEO) df. Roublejit Singh RANGI (IND)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

125 kg

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Krishan KRISHAN (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

57 kg

Zelimkhan ABAKAROV (RUS) df. Batbold SODNOMDASH (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

61 kg

Dzhamal OTARSULTANOV (RUS) df. Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

65 kg

Alan GOGAEV (RUS) df. Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VPO1, 9-2

Watch

70 kg

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 14-7

Watch

74 kg

Atsamaz SANAKOEV (RUS) df. Ankhbayar BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

86 kg

Akhmed MAGAMAEV (RUS) df. Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

97 kg

Rasul Magomedovitch MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 11-3

Watch

125 kg

Vladislav BAITCAEV (RUS) df. Zolboo NATSAGSUREN (MGL)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

57 kg

Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI (AZE) df. Sezar AKGUL (TUR)

by VPO1, 8-7

Watch

61 kg

Ali RAHIMZADE (AZE) df. Cengizhan ERDOGAN (TUR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

65 kg

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Safa AKSOY (TUR)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

70 kg

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. David SUYNYUCHKHANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 10-2

Watch

74 kg

Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE) df. Islam KILIC (TUR)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

86 kg

Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE) df. Selim YASAR (TUR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

97 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Faruk AKKOYUN (TUR)

by VPO1, 9-1

Watch

125 kg

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Salim ERCAN (TUR)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

57 kg

Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI) df. Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

61 kg

Masoud Mahmoud ESMAEILPOORJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

65 kg

Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI (IRI) df. Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

70 kg

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. James Malcolm GREEN (USA)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

74 kg

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Peyman Morteza YARAHMADI (IRI)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

86 kg

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI)

by VFA, 8-4

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI (IRI)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

125 kg

Komeil Nemat GHASEMI (IRI) df. Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI (USA)

by VPO, 5-0