Watch

Stepan MARYANYAN (RUS) df. Zhanserik SARSENBIYEV (KAZ)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Aleksei KIIANKIN (RUS) df. Daniyar KALENOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Yury DENISOV (RUS) df. Demeu ZHADRAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Chingiz LABAZANOV (RUS) df. Maxat YEREZHEPOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

Adlan AKIEV (RUS) df. Daulet ZHAXYLYKOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

Evgeny SALEEV (RUS) df. Azamat KUSTUBAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Maksim SAFARIAN (RUS) df. Alimkhan SYZDYKOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

Boris VAINSHTEIN (RUS) df. Damir KUZEMBAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

Mohsen Hossein HAJI POUR (IRI) df. Christopher Josef KRAEMER (GER)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Mehdi Chooli ZEIDVAND (IRI) df. Erik WEISS (GER)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI (IRI) df. Maximilian Andreas SCHWABE (GER)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

Saeid Morad ABDVALI (IRI) df. Florian NEUMAIER (GER)

by VPO1, 7-2

Watch

Yousef Ahmad GHADERIAN (IRI) df. Pascal EISELE (GER)

by VSU1, 11-2

Watch

Hossein Ahmad NOURI (IRI) df. Ramsin AZIZSIR (GER)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Seyedmostafa Seyedghanbar SALEHIZADEH (IRI) df. Oliver Adrian HASSLER (GER)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Eduard POPP (GER) df. Amir Mohammadali GHASEMIMONJAZI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

Hammet RUSTEM (TUR) df. Rovshan BAYRAMOV (AZE)

by VFA, 6-3

Watch

Atakan YUKSEL (TUR) df. Kamran MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

Hasan ALIYEV (AZE) df. Ilker SONMEZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Elvin MURSALIYEV (AZE) df. Emrah KUS (TUR)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Aslan ATEM (TUR) df. Rafig HUSEYNOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Metehan BASAR (TUR)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE) df. Cenk ILDEM (TUR)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Sabah SHARIATI (AZE) df. Ali Nail ARSLAN (TUR)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Zhora ABOVIAN (UKR) df. Maksim KAZHARSKI (BLR)

by VPO1, 8-4

Watch

Parviz NASIBOV (UKR) df. Yaraslau KARDASH (BLR)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

Pavel LIAKH (BLR) df. Ruslan ISRAFILOV (UKR)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Mykola DARAGAN (UKR) df. Yahor KASIANKOU (BLR)

by VFA, 9-1

Watch

Dmytro PYSHKOV (UKR) df. Radzik KULIYEU (BLR)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Iurii SHKRIUBA (UKR) df. Mikalai STADUB (BLR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Volodymyr VASYLIEV (UKR) df. Yahor YASKAVETS (BLR)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

Georgi CHUGOSHVILI (BLR) df. Oleksandr CHERNETSKYY (UKR)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

Mingiyan SEMENOV (RUS) df. Saman Morad ABDOUVALI (IRI)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Artem SURKOV (RUS) df. Ali Reizollah ARSALAN (IRI)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI (IRI) df. Abuiazid MANTSIGOV (RUS)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

Roman VLASOV (RUS) df. Saeid Morad ABDVALI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

Yousef Ahmad GHADERIAN (IRI) df. Ramazan ABACHARAEV (RUS)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Davit CHAKVETADZE (RUS) df. Hossein Ahmad NOURI (IRI)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Seyedmostafa Seyedghanbar SALEHIZADEH (IRI) df. Maksim SAFARIAN (RUS)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Sergey SEMENOV (RUS) df. Behnam Aliakbar MEHDIZADEH ARPATAPEH (IRI)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Christopher Josef KRAEMER (GER) df. Zhanserik SARSENBIYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

Daniyar KALENOV (KAZ) df. Erik WEISS (GER)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Demeu ZHADRAYEV (KAZ) df. Maximilian Andreas SCHWABE (GER)

by VPO, 1-0

Watch

Florian NEUMAIER (GER) df. Tamerlan SHADUKAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Pascal EISELE (GER) df. Daulet ZHAXYLYKOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

Ramsin AZIZSIR (GER) df. Azamat KUSTUBAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Oliver Adrian HASSLER (GER) df. Alimkhan SYZDYKOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Eduard POPP (GER) df. Damir KUZEMBAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

Maksim KAZHARSKI (BLR) df. Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Nofal BABAYEV (AZE) df. Yaraslau KARDASH (BLR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Hasan ALIYEV (AZE) df. Pavel LIAKH (BLR)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Elvin MURSALIYEV (AZE) df. Yahor KASIANKOU (BLR)

by VSU1, 10-2

Watch

Rafig HUSEYNOV (AZE) df. Radzik KULIYEU (BLR)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Mikalai STADUB (BLR)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Yahor YASKAVETS (BLR) df. Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 8-7

Watch

Georgi CHUGOSHVILI (BLR) df. Sabah SHARIATI (AZE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Hammet RUSTEM (TUR) df. Zhora ABOVIAN (UKR)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Parviz NASIBOV (UKR) df. Atakan YUKSEL (TUR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Ilker SONMEZ (TUR) df. Ruslan ISRAFILOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Emrah KUS (TUR) df. Mykola DARAGAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

Dmytro PYSHKOV (UKR) df. Aslan ATEM (TUR)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

Metehan BASAR (TUR) df. Iurii SHKRIUBA (UKR)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

Suleyman DEMIRCI (TUR) df. Volodymyr VASYLIEV (UKR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Oleksandr CHERNETSKYY (UKR) df. Ali Nail ARSLAN (TUR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Stepan MARYANYAN (RUS) df. Christopher Josef KRAEMER (GER)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Aleksei KIIANKIN (RUS) df. Erik WEISS (GER)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

Yury DENISOV (RUS) df. Maximilian Andreas SCHWABE (GER)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

Chingiz LABAZANOV (RUS) df. Florian NEUMAIER (GER)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

Adlan AKIEV (RUS) df. Pascal EISELE (GER)

by VPO1, 10-4

Watch

Evgeny SALEEV (RUS) df. Ramsin AZIZSIR (GER)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Peter OEHLER (GER) df. Maksim SAFARIAN (RUS)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Sergey SEMENOV (RUS) df. Christian JOHN (GER)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

Mohsen Hossein HAJI POUR (IRI) df. Zhanserik SARSENBIYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Ali Reizollah ARSALAN (IRI) df. Daniyar KALENOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

Afshin Nemat BYABANGARD (IRI) df. Demeu ZHADRAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Maxat YEREZHEPOV (KAZ) df. Rasoul Sadegh GARMSIRI (IRI)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Ramin Soltanmorad TAHERISARTANG (IRI) df. Daulet ZHAXYLYKOV (KAZ)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Azamat KUSTUBAYEV (KAZ) df. Mahdi Ebrahim FALLAHHAMIDABADI (IRI)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Mahdi Abbas ALIYARIFEIZABADI (IRI) df. Alimkhan SYZDYKOV (KAZ)

by VSU1, 10-1

Watch

Behnam Aliakbar MEHDIZADEH ARPATAPEH (IRI) df. Damir KUZEMBAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Zhora ABOVIAN (UKR)

by VSU1, 9-1

Watch

Parviz NASIBOV (UKR) df. Kamran MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2-2

Watch

Rasul CHUNAYEV (AZE) df. Ruslan ISRAFILOV (UKR)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

Elvin MURSALIYEV (AZE) df. Artem MATIASH (UKR)

by VSU1, 11-1

Watch

Dmytro PYSHKOV (UKR) df. Rafig HUSEYNOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Iurii SHKRIUBA (UKR)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE) df. Volodymyr VASYLIEV (UKR)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Mykola KUCHMII (UKR) df. Oyan NAZARIANI (AZE)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Hammet RUSTEM (TUR) df. Maksim KAZHARSKI (BLR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Enes BASAR (TUR) df. Yaraslau KARDASH (BLR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

Ilker SONMEZ (TUR) df. Pavel LIAKH (BLR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Emrah KUS (TUR) df. Yahor KASIANKOU (BLR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Radzik KULIYEU (BLR) df. Aslan ATEM (TUR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Mikalai STADUB (BLR) df. Metehan BASAR (TUR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Suleyman DEMIRCI (TUR) df. Yahor YASKAVETS (BLR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Ali Nail ARSLAN (TUR) df. Georgi CHUGOSHVILI (BLR)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Zhanserik SARSENBIYEV (KAZ) df. Maksim KAZHARSKI (BLR)

by VPO1, 7-3

Watch

Daniyar KALENOV (KAZ) df. Yaraslau KARDASH (BLR)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

Pavel LIAKH (BLR) df. Demeu ZHADRAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Yahor KASIANKOU (BLR) df. Maxat YEREZHEPOV (KAZ)

by VSU1, 9-1

Watch

Daulet ZHAXYLYKOV (KAZ) df. Radzik KULIYEU (BLR)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

Azamat KUSTUBAYEV (KAZ) df. Mikalai STADUB (BLR)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

Alimkhan SYZDYKOV (KAZ) df. Yahor YASKAVETS (BLR)

by VFA, 8-0

Watch

Damir KUZEMBAYEV (KAZ) df. Georgi CHUGOSHVILI (BLR)

by VFA, 6-0

Watch

Zhora ABOVIAN (UKR) df. Christopher Josef KRAEMER (GER)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

Parviz NASIBOV (UKR) df. Erik WEISS (GER)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Maximilian Andreas SCHWABE (GER) df. Ruslan ISRAFILOV (UKR)

by VFA, 2-0

Watch

Florian NEUMAIER (GER) df. Mykola DARAGAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Pascal EISELE (GER) df. Dmytro PYSHKOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 7-3

Watch

Ramsin AZIZSIR (GER) df. Iurii SHKRIUBA (UKR)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Peter OEHLER (GER) df. Volodymyr VASYLIEV (UKR)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

Oleksandr CHERNETSKYY (UKR) df. Christian JOHN (GER)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Saman Morad ABDOUVALI (IRI) df. Hammet RUSTEM (TUR)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Mehdi Chooli ZEIDVAND (IRI) df. Atakan YUKSEL (TUR)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI (IRI) df. Ilker SONMEZ (TUR)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Emrah KUS (TUR) df. Rasoul Sadegh GARMSIRI (IRI)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Yousef Ahmad GHADERIAN (IRI) df. Aslan ATEM (TUR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Metehan BASAR (TUR) df. Mahdi Ebrahim FALLAHHAMIDABADI (IRI)

by DSQ, 1-2

Watch

Mahdi Abbas ALIYARIFEIZABADI (IRI) df. Cenk ILDEM (TUR)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

Behnam Aliakbar MEHDIZADEH ARPATAPEH (IRI) df. Ali Nail ARSLAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Mingiyan SEMENOV (RUS) df. Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 9-2

Watch

Artem SURKOV (RUS) df. Nofal BABAYEV (AZE)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Rasul CHUNAYEV (AZE) df. Abuiazid MANTSIGOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Roman VLASOV (RUS) df. Elvin MURSALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Rafig HUSEYNOV (AZE) df. Adlan AKIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Davit CHAKVETADZE (RUS) df. Islam ABBASOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE) df. Maksim SAFARIAN (RUS)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Sergey SEMENOV (RUS) df. Sabah SHARIATI (AZE)

by VPO1, 1-1