December 12 - 18, 2020     Serbia • Belgrade

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

Individual World Cup

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Rahman Mousa AMOUZADKHALILI (IRI) df. Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Andrii YATSENKO (UKR) df. Stevan Andria MICIC (SRB)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR) df. Bekbolot MYRZANAZAR UULU (KGZ)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Andrii YATSENKO (UKR) df. Razvan Marian KOVACS (ROU)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR) df. Anatolii BURUIAN (MDA)

by VIN, 6 - 0

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Rahman Mousa AMOUZADKHALILI (IRI)

by VFA, 4 - 1

Watch

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Stevan Andria MICIC (SRB)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Andrii YATSENKO (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Rahman Mousa AMOUZADKHALILI (IRI) df. Diamantino IUNA FAFE (GBS)

by VFA, 9 - 0

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Bekbolot MYRZANAZAR UULU (KGZ)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Stevan Andria MICIC (SRB) df. Gamzatgadzsi HALIDOV (HUN)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Razvan Marian KOVACS (ROU)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Rahman Mousa AMOUZADKHALILI (IRI) df. Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Gamzatgadzsi HALIDOV (HUN) df. Kumar RAVI (IND)

by VFA, 4 - 6

Watch

Diamantino IUNA FAFE (GBS) df. Niklas STECHELE (GER)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Stevan Andria MICIC (SRB) df. Mikyay Salim NAIM (BUL)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Bekbolot MYRZANAZAR UULU (KGZ) df. ()

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Andrii YATSENKO (UKR) df. Islam BAZARGANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Diamantino IUNA FAFE (GBS) df. Minir REDJEPI (MKD)

by VSU1, 13 - 3

Watch

Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR) df. Chakir ANSARI (MAR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA) df. Richard Antonio GARCIA ANDRADE (PAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bekbolot MYRZANAZAR UULU (KGZ) df. Abdelhak KHERBACHE (ALG)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Gamzatgadzsi HALIDOV (HUN) df. Levan METREVELI VARTANOV (ESP)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Rahman Mousa AMOUZADKHALILI (IRI) df. Saban KIZILTAS (TUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Gamal Mohammed Yahya ALSABRI (YEM) df. Mohamed Ismaele CAMARA (GUI)

by 2VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Niklas STECHELE (GER) df. Adam Visrailovitch BIBOULATOV (FRA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Anatolii BURUIAN (MDA)

by VSU, 11 - 0