December 12 - 18, 2020     Serbia • Belgrade

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

Individual World Cup

Watch

Razambek ZHAMALOV (RUS) df. Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Fazli ERYILMAZ (TUR) df. Azamat NURYKAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Tajmuraz Mairbekovic SALKAZANOV (SVK) df. Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Fazli ERYILMAZ (TUR) df. Hrayr ALIKHANYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Fazli ERYILMAZ (TUR) df. Augusto MIDANA (GBS)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN) df. Mitchell Louis FINESILVER (ISR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Razambek ZHAMALOV (RUS) df. Tajmuraz Mairbekovic SALKAZANOV (SVK)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Azamat NURYKAU (BLR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Tajmuraz Mairbekovic SALKAZANOV (SVK) df. Maxim VASILIOGLO (ROU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Hrayr ALIKHANYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Razambek ZHAMALOV (RUS) df. Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Fazli ERYILMAZ (TUR)

by VFA, 9 - 6

Watch

Maxim VASILIOGLO (ROU) df. Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL) df. Marc DIETSCHE (SUI)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN) df. Leon Juan Carlos PERALTA LANAS (CHI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Razambek ZHAMALOV (RUS) df. Mitchell Louis FINESILVER (ISR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hrayr ALIKHANYAN (ARM) df. Osman Kubilay CAKICI (GER)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Tajmuraz Mairbekovic SALKAZANOV (SVK) df. Denys PAVLOV (UKR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Jonatan ALVAREZ DIAZ (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Augusto MIDANA (GBS)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL) df. Charles André AFA (FRA)

by VSU, 13 - 0

Watch

Hrayr ALIKHANYAN (ARM) df. Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI (POL)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Marc DIETSCHE (SUI) df. Orges LILA (ALB)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Osman Kubilay CAKICI (GER) df. Narsingh Pancham YADAV (IND)

by VPO1, 10 - 9

Watch

Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ) df. Aimar ANDRUSE (EST)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Fazli ERYILMAZ (TUR) df. Zaur EFENDIEV (SRB)

by VIN, 0 - 0