Results

Official United World Wrestling Results

Watch

Mingiyan SEMENOV (RUS) df. Zhanbolat LOKAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Abdulmazhit BAKIZHONOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Stepan MARYANYAN (RUS) df. Sanal SEMENOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Abdulmazhit BAKIZHONOV (RUS) df. Islomjon BAKHRAMOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Sanal SEMENOV (RUS) df. Elchin IBRAGIMOV (RUS)

by VSU1, 10 - 1

Watch

Islomjon BAKHRAMOV (UZB) df. Nikita KOZHEVNIKOV (RUS)

by VFA, 10 - 10

Watch

Elchin IBRAGIMOV (RUS) df. Zhanserik SERSENBIEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 6 - 6

Watch

Mingiyan SEMENOV (RUS) df. Sergey EMELIN (RUS)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Zhanbolat LOKAEV (RUS) df. Stepan MARYANYAN (RUS)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Saddyk LALAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Mingiyan SEMENOV (RUS) df. Abdulmazhit BAKIZHONOV (RUS)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Zhanbolat LOKAEV (RUS) df. Sanal SEMENOV (RUS)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Stepan MARYANYAN (RUS) df. Meirambek AINAGULOV (KAZ)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Firuz TUKHTAEV (UZB)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Saddyk LALAEV (RUS) df. Magomed GADZHIMURADOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Mingiyan SEMENOV (RUS) df. Nikita KOZHEVNIKOV (RUS)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Abdulmazhit BAKIZHONOV (RUS) df. Rodion SAMATOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Zhanbolat LOKAEV (RUS) df. Zhanserik SERSENBIEV (KAZ)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Sanal SEMENOV (RUS) df. Baglan ZHAKANSHA (KAZ)

by VSU1, 10 - 2

Watch

Meirambek AINAGULOV (KAZ) df. Ivan LIZATOVIC (CRO)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Stepan MARYANYAN (RUS) df. Firdaws KHAIBULOEV (RUS)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Firuz TUKHTAEV (UZB) df. Ruben MINASYAN (RUS)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Roman IVANOV (RUS)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Saddyk LALAEV (RUS) df. Islam KALMYKOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Magomed GADZHIMURADOV (RUS) df. Ivan TATARINOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Nikita KOZHEVNIKOV (RUS) df. Denis CHEBANOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Mingiyan SEMENOV (RUS) df. Islomjon BAKHRAMOV (UZB)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Rodion SAMATOV (RUS) df. Magomed ALIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Abdulmazhit BAKIZHONOV (RUS) df. Ruslan ITEMGENOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Zhanbolat LOKAEV (RUS) df. Elchin IBRAGIMOV (RUS)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Zhanserik SERSENBIEV (KAZ) df. Severi BADRIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Sanal SEMENOV (RUS) df. Artur PETROSYAN (RUS)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Baglan ZHAKANSHA (KAZ) df. Bekhan MANKIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Meirambek AINAGULOV (KAZ) df. Evgeni KYZLAKOV (RUS)

by VSU, 9 - 0