Results

Official United World Wrestling Results

Watch

Zaur UGUEV (RUS) df. Artyom GEBEKOV (RUS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Nariman ISRAPILOV (RUS) df. Magomedrasul IDRISOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Zelimkhan ABAKAROV (RUS) df. Rasul MASHEZOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Magomedrasul IDRISOV (RUS) df. Ayiar TYUTRIN (RUS)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Zelimkhan ABAKAROV (RUS) df. Khasan Hussein BADRUDINOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 10 - 1

Watch

Magomedrasul IDRISOV (RUS) df. Nurtilek ERMEKBAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Khasan Hussein BADRUDINOV (RUS) df. Aidarbek BAIMURATOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 12 - 3

Watch

Zaur UGUEV (RUS) df. Nariman ISRAPILOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Artyom GEBEKOV (RUS) df. Rasul MASHEZOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Nariman ISRAPILOV (RUS) df. Azamat TUSKAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Zaur UGUEV (RUS) df. Ayiar TYUTRIN (RUS)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Artyom GEBEKOV (RUS) df. Zelimkhan ABAKAROV (RUS)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Rasul MASHEZOV (RUS) df. Rustam AMPAR (RUS)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Nariman ISRAPILOV (RUS) df. Eduard GRIGOREV (RUS)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Azamat TUSKAEV (RUS) df. Aldar BALZHINIMAEV (RUS)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Zaur UGUEV (RUS) df. Nurtilek ERMEKBAEV (RUS)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Ayiar TYUTRIN (RUS) df. Nyurgun ALEKSANDROV (RUS)

by VPO1, 13 - 7

Watch

Artyom GEBEKOV (RUS) df. Khasan Hussein BADRUDINOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Zelimkhan ABAKAROV (RUS) df. Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Rasul MASHEZOV (RUS) df. Georgi OKOROKOV (RUS)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Rustam AMPAR (RUS) df. Reza ATRANAGHARCHI (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Eduard GRIGOREV (RUS) df. Ibragim ILYASOV (RUS)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Nariman ISRAPILOV (RUS) df. Vladimir FLEGONTOV (RUS)

by VSU1, 16 - 6

Watch

Azamat TUSKAEV (RUS) df. Abil USSIN (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Aldar BALZHINIMAEV (RUS) df. Munkh-Erdene ALTANSUVD (MGL)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Nurtilek ERMEKBAEV (RUS) df. Dala BATSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 15 - 8

Watch

Zaur UGUEV (RUS) df. Magomedrasul IDRISOV (RUS)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Ayiar TYUTRIN (RUS) df. Toshihiro HASEGAWA (JPN)

by VPO1, 8 - 8

Watch

Nyurgun ALEKSANDROV (RUS) df. Gaku AKAZAWA (JPN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Khasan Hussein BADRUDINOV (RUS) df. Omak SYURYUN (RUS)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Artyom GEBEKOV (RUS) df. Aidarbek BAIMURATOV (KAZ)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Zelimkhan ABAKAROV (RUS) df. Khuresh-ool DONDUK-OOL (RUS)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN)

by VPO1, 8 - 2