-     Brazil • Salvador da Bahia

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

Junior World Championships

Watch

Teymur MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN)

by VPO1, 3 - 4

Watch

Sidakov ZAURBEK (RUS) df. Avtabdil KENTCHADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Aaron PICO (USA) df. Enes USLU (TUR)

by VPO1, 13 - 6

Watch

Enes USLU (TUR) df. JONATAN Alvarez (ESP)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Avtabdil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Omar AHMED (CAN)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Omar AHMED (CAN) df. Steban CARDONA (COL)

by VFA, 4 - 4

Watch

Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN) df. Sidakov ZAURBEK (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Teymur MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Aaron PICO (USA)

by VPO1, 7 - 7

Watch

Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN) df. Avtabdil KENTCHADZE (GEO)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Sidakov ZAURBEK (RUS) df. Antony MONTERO (VEN)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Teymur MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Enes USLU (TUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Aaron PICO (USA) df. Ilyas ZHUMAY (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sidakov ZAURBEK (RUS) df. Hassanov SIROYIDDIN (UZB)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Teymur MAMMADOV (AZE) df. JONATAN Alvarez (ESP)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Avtabdil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. LOUIS Barrios (HON)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Antony MONTERO (VEN) df. JARVIS Tarkong (PLW)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ilyas ZHUMAY (KAZ) df. Fabio LOPEZ (BRA)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN) df. Steban CARDONA (COL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Enes USLU (TUR) df. Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Aaron PICO (USA) df. Kalman BALASZ (HUN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Avtabdil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Jamal EBADI (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Hassanov SIROYIDDIN (UZB) df. Vikas VIKAS (IND)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

JARVIS Tarkong (PLW) df. Carlos ROMERO MILLAQUEO (CHI)

by VFA, 2 - 2

Watch

Steban CARDONA (COL) df. Michael Bucher (SUI)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN) df. Omar AHMED (CAN)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Sidakov ZAURBEK (RUS) df. Gevorg MKHEYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 10 - 1

Watch

Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR) df. Victov HERNANDEZ (MEX)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

LOUIS Barrios (HON) df. Svetoslav PETROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 12 - 10

Watch

Antony MONTERO (VEN) df. Sardarbek ERGESHOV (KGZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Enes USLU (TUR) df. Dawid WOLNY (GER)

by VPO1, 9 - 8