-     Brazil • Salvador da Bahia

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

Junior World Championships

Watch

Nabiev GADIZHI (RUS) df. Reza MOZAFFARIJOUYBARI (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Tarzan MAISURADZE (GEO) df. Albert YURCHENKO (LAT)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Peter NAGY (HUN) df. Raman CHYTADZE (BLR)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Albert YURCHENKO (LAT) df. Carlos IZQUIERDO (COL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Raman CHYTADZE (BLR) df. Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Albert YURCHENKO (LAT) df. Dovletyrat ORAZGYLYJOV (TKM)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ) df. Engen ISMAIL (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Reza MOZAFFARIJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Peter NAGY (HUN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Nabiev GADIZHI (RUS) df. Tarzan MAISURADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Reza MOZAFFARIJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Raman CHYTADZE (BLR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Peter NAGY (HUN) df. Mark HALL (USA)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Nabiev GADIZHI (RUS) df. Carlos IZQUIERDO (COL)

by VPO, 5 - 1

Watch

Tarzan MAISURADZE (GEO) df. Omarou ABDOULLA (BEL)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Raman CHYTADZE (BLR) df. Tyler ROWE (CAN)

by VSU1, 13 - 1

Watch

Peter NAGY (HUN) df. Byambadorj BAT-ERDENE (MGL)

by VPO1, 10 - 8

Watch

Omarou ABDOULLA (BEL) df. Gvistian ANGIANO (MEX)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Reza MOZAFFARIJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Nabiev GADIZHI (RUS) df. Dovletyrat ORAZGYLYJOV (TKM)

by VFA, 6 - 6

Watch

Tarzan MAISURADZE (GEO) df. Yerkebulan TILEU (KAZ)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Mark HALL (USA) df. Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE)

by VFA, 8 - 3

Watch

Carlos IZQUIERDO (COL) df. Ahmet ERTURK (TUR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Tyler ROWE (CAN) df. Samuel Seherrer (SUI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE) df. Barraj AYUB (TUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mark HALL (USA) df. Yayuro YAMASAKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Carlos IZQUIERDO (COL) df. Andrius MAZENIKA (LTU)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ) df. Suren KHACHATRYAN (ARM)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Raman CHYTADZE (BLR) df. Dinesh KUMAR (IND)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Reza MOZAFFARIJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Engen ISMAIL (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Nabiev GADIZHI (RUS) df. Albert YURCHENKO (LAT)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Ahmet ERTURK (TUR) df. Ali ZAKARIIEV (UKR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Peter NAGY (HUN) df. Jhony BETANCOURT (VEN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Byambadorj BAT-ERDENE (MGL) df. Matheus FRATE (BRA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Dovletyrat ORAZGYLYJOV (TKM) df. Aron CANEVA (ITA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Gvistian ANGIANO (MEX) df. Linus Lucius VAN RENSBURG (RSA)

by VPO1, 5 - 4