Watch

Soslan RAMONOV (RUS) df. Toghrul ASGAROV (AZE)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV (UZB) df. Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA) df. Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY (UKR)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN) df. Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Soslan RAMONOV (RUS) df. Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV (UZB)

by VSU1, 18 - 7

Watch

Toghrul ASGAROV (AZE) df. Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Soslan RAMONOV (RUS) df. Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Toghrul ASGAROV (AZE) df. Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV (UZB) df. Franklin GOMEZ (PUR)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. YEERLANBIEKE Katai (CHN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Frank Aniello MOLINARO (USA) df. Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Devid SAFARYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Franklin GOMEZ (PUR) df. Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Toghrul ASGAROV (AZE) df. Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY (UKR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Soslan RAMONOV (RUS) df. Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB)

by VPO1, 11 - 3

Watch

Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV (UZB) df. Adam BATIROV (BRN)

by VPO1, 7 - 7

Watch

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Amas DANIEL (NGR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

YEERLANBIEKE Katai (CHN) df. Sahit PRIZRENI (AUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Mustafa KAYA (TUR)

by VFA, 4 - 4

Watch

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Yogeshwar DUTT (IND)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Soslan RAMONOV (RUS) df. Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (BUL) df. Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI (IRI)

by VPO1, 10 - 7