-     Romania • Bucharest

U23   •   FS, GR, WW

Senior U23 World Championships

Watch

Semen NOVIKOV (UKR) df. Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA (CUB)

by VSU1, 10 - 2

Watch

Anton KURS (BLR) df. Gazi KHALILOV (RUS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Mohamed Moustafa Ahmed Abdall METWALLY (EGY)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Anton KURS (BLR) df. Yoan Danielov DIMITROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Mohamed Moustafa Ahmed Abdall METWALLY (EGY) df. Ivan HUKLEK (CRO)

by VFA, 12 - 4

Watch

Yoan Danielov DIMITROV (BUL) df. Kumar SUNIL (IND)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Semen NOVIKOV (UKR) df. Islam ABBASOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA (CUB) df. Gazi KHALILOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA (CUB) df. Anton KURS (BLR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Gurami KHETSURIANI (GEO)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Gazi KHALILOV (RUS) df. Kristoffer Zakarias BERG (SWE)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Semen NOVIKOV (UKR) df. Ivan HUKLEK (CRO)

by VPO1, 5 - 5

Watch

Kristoffer Zakarias BERG (SWE) df. Martynas NEMSEVICIUS (LTU)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Gurami KHETSURIANI (GEO) df. Michal Andrzej DYBKA (POL)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Semen NOVIKOV (UKR) df. Mohamed Moustafa Ahmed Abdall METWALLY (EGY)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA (CUB) df. Kumar SUNIL (IND)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Kanta SHIOKAWA (JPN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Gazi KHALILOV (RUS) df. Mahdi Ebrahim FALLAHHAMIDABADI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Anton KURS (BLR) df. Toni Heikki Herman METSOMAEKI (FIN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Ivan HUKLEK (CRO) df. Junjie NA (CHN)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Mahdi Ebrahim FALLAHHAMIDABADI (IRI) df. Ionut Alexandru CARAS (ROU)

by VSU1, 13 - 4

Watch

Kumar SUNIL (IND) df. Khalis Salah Mohamed Ramadan GHILMANOU (FRA)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Toni Heikki Herman METSOMAEKI (FIN) df. Elmar UKALI (KAZ)

by VSU1, 11 - 2

Watch

Martynas NEMSEVICIUS (LTU) df. Kalidin ASYKEEV (KGZ)

by VFA, 7 - 2

Watch

Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA (CUB) df. Yoan Danielov DIMITROV (BUL)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Gurami KHETSURIANI (GEO) df. Bertalan PAPP (HUN)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Gazi KHALILOV (RUS) df. Bachir SID AZARA (ALG)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Kristoffer Zakarias BERG (SWE) df. Ali CENGIZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Anton KURS (BLR) df. George SIKES IV (USA)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Michal Andrzej DYBKA (POL) df. Boris PETRUSIC (SRB)

by VFA, 4 - 2