Watch

Nika KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Gadzhi NABIEV (RUS)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV (TKM) df. Isa SHAPIEV (UZB)

by VSU1, 13 - 3

Watch

Omaraskhab NAZHMUDINOV (ROU) df. Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 9 - 8

Watch

Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV (TKM) df. Salvatore DIANA (ITA)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV (TKM) df. Tugs Erdene DENZENSHARAV (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Omaraskhab NAZHMUDINOV (ROU) df. Engin Rashid ISMAIL (BUL)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Nika KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Gadzhi NABIEV (RUS) df. Isa SHAPIEV (UZB)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Gadzhi NABIEV (RUS) df. Salvatore DIANA (ITA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN) df. Alfes DOLIDZE (UKR)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Isa SHAPIEV (UZB) df. David Vincent MC FADDEN (USA)

by VPO1, 12 - 9

Watch

Nika KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Omaraskhab NAZHMUDINOV (ROU)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

David Vincent MC FADDEN (USA) df. Uladzislau YELISEYEU (BLR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Salvatore DIANA (ITA) df. Johnny Just BUR (FRA)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Nika KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Engin Rashid ISMAIL (BUL)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Isa SHAPIEV (UZB) df. Peter NAGY (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Alfes DOLIDZE (UKR) df. Dinesh KUMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Omaraskhab NAZHMUDINOV (ROU) df. Gkeorgki MELETOV (GRE)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Gadzhi NABIEV (RUS) df. Tugs Erdene DENZENSHARAV (MGL)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN) df. Mojtaba Yousefali ASGHARI OSMAVANDANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Uladzislau YELISEYEU (BLR) df. Yerkebulan TILEU (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Peter NAGY (HUN) df. Aidan Ross MCKEAGE (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

David Vincent MC FADDEN (USA) df. Muhammet Lutfi KUCUKYILDIRIM (TUR)

by VPO1, 12 - 4

Watch

Tugs Erdene DENZENSHARAV (MGL) df. Octavian STAVILA (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Isa SHAPIEV (UZB) df. Krzysztof Grzegorz SADOWIK (POL)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Gadzhi NABIEV (RUS) df. Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV (TKM)

by VPO1, 4 - 2