Watch

Said Gamidovitch GAMIDOV (RUS) df. Youssif Ibrahim HEMIDA (USA)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Amin Hossein TAHERI (IRI) df. Kamil Tomasz KOSCIOLEK (POL)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Rolandi ANDRIADZE (GEO) df. Yasuhiro YAMAMOTO (JPN)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Amin Hossein TAHERI (IRI) df. Oleksandr KOLDOVSKYI (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Yasuhiro YAMAMOTO (JPN) df. Samhan JABRAILOV (MDA)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Amin Hossein TAHERI (IRI) df. Bradley Thomas HILDENBRANDT (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Said Gamidovitch GAMIDOV (RUS) df. Kamil Tomasz KOSCIOLEK (POL)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Youssif Ibrahim HEMIDA (USA) df. Rolandi ANDRIADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Rolandi ANDRIADZE (GEO) df. Jere Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Said Gamidovitch GAMIDOV (RUS) df. Oleksandr KOLDOVSKYI (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Youssif Ibrahim HEMIDA (USA) df. Samhan JABRAILOV (MDA)

by VFA, 7 - 0

Watch

Kamil Tomasz KOSCIOLEK (POL) df. Sardorbek KHOLMATOV (UZB)

by VSU1, 10 - 2

Watch

Kamil Tomasz KOSCIOLEK (POL) df. Lkhagvagerel MUNKHTUR (MGL)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Jere Tapani HEINO (FIN) df. Abhijeet Chandrakant KATAKE (IND)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Said Gamidovitch GAMIDOV (RUS) df. Amin Hossein TAHERI (IRI)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Sardorbek KHOLMATOV (UZB) df. Marian LUNGU (ROU)

by VSU1, 16 - 4

Watch

Samhan JABRAILOV (MDA) df. Khaled Omr Zaki Mohamed ABDALLA (EGY)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Oleksandr KOLDOVSKYI (UKR) df. Huseyin Mehmet CIVELEK (TUR)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Rolandi ANDRIADZE (GEO) df. Mihaly NAGY (HUN)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Youssif Ibrahim HEMIDA (USA) df. Yasuhiro YAMAMOTO (JPN)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Said Gamidovitch GAMIDOV (RUS) df. Bradley Thomas HILDENBRANDT (CAN)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Lkhagvagerel MUNKHTUR (MGL) df. Er SONGBU (CHN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Huseyin Mehmet CIVELEK (TUR) df. Yusup BATIRMURZAEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Amin Hossein TAHERI (IRI) df. Georgii NOGAEV (SVK)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Oleksandr KOLDOVSKYI (UKR) df. Vitali PIASNIAK (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1