-     Poland • Bydgoszcz

U23   •   FS, GR, WW

Senior U23 World Championships

Watch

Nachyn Sergeevitch KUULAR (RUS) df. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND)

by VSU1, 17 - 6

Watch

Joseph Christopher MC KENNA (USA) df. Heorhi KALIYEU (BLR)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI (IRI) df. Haydar YAVUZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Joseph Christopher MC KENNA (USA) df. Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Haydar YAVUZ (TUR) df. Panah ILYASLI (AZE)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Joseph Christopher MC KENNA (USA) df. Maxim SACULTAN (MDA)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI (IRI)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Nachyn Sergeevitch KUULAR (RUS) df. Heorhi KALIYEU (BLR)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI (IRI) df. Kei YONEZAWA (JPN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Heorhi KALIYEU (BLR) df. Ilman MUKHTAROV (FRA)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Haydar YAVUZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Nachyn Sergeevitch KUULAR (RUS) df. Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Heorhi KALIYEU (BLR) df. Cristian Damian SOLENZAL LOPEZ (CUB)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Kei YONEZAWA (JPN) df. Roman DUSCOV (ROU)

by VSU1, 15 - 4

Watch

Nachyn Sergeevitch KUULAR (RUS) df. Joseph Christopher MC KENNA (USA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI (IRI) df. Mihail Iliev GEORGIEV (BUL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Panah ILYASLI (AZE)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Ilman MUKHTAROV (FRA) df. Iveriko JULAKIDZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) df. Elbrus CHERTKOEV (SVK)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Haydar YAVUZ (TUR) df. Nurgazy ABDURAZAKOV (KGZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Iveriko JULAKIDZE (GEO) df. Madiyar BURKHAN (KAZ)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Nachyn Sergeevitch KUULAR (RUS) df. Maxim SACULTAN (MDA)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) df. Dillon Emmanuel WILLIAMS (CAN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Heorhi KALIYEU (BLR) df. Seydylla TAZAYEV (TKM)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Joseph Christopher MC KENNA (USA) df. Patryk Krzysztof OLENCZYN (POL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Kei YONEZAWA (JPN) df. Khalil Ibrahim A ABDALI (KSA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ilman MUKHTAROV (FRA) df. Gor OGANNESYAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Cristian Damian SOLENZAL LOPEZ (CUB) df. Tomas BARACEVICIUS (LTU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Elbrus CHERTKOEV (SVK) df. Pingping ZHOU (CHN)

by VPO1, 10 - 7

Watch

Roman DUSCOV (ROU) df. Aly Ibrahim Abdelhamid ABDELHAMID (EGY)

by VPO1, 10 - 8