-     Poland • Bydgoszcz

U23   •   FS, GR, WW

Senior U23 World Championships

Watch

Gadzhi NABIEV (RUS) df. Akhsarbek GULAEV (SVK)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Isaiah Alexander MARTINEZ (USA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR) df. Engin Rashid ISMAIL (BUL)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Isaiah Alexander MARTINEZ (USA) df. Yerkebulan TILEU (KAZ)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR) df. Dinesh KUMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Isaiah Alexander MARTINEZ (USA) df. Andrius MAZEIKA (LTU)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Gadzhi NABIEV (RUS) df. Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Akhsarbek GULAEV (SVK) df. Engin Rashid ISMAIL (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Gadzhi NABIEV (RUS) df. Yerkebulan TILEU (KAZ)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Engin Rashid ISMAIL (BUL) df. Henri Aleksi SELENIUS (FIN)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Akhsarbek GULAEV (SVK) df. Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Yerkebulan TILEU (KAZ) df. Marcin Piotr MAJKA (POL)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN) df. Jevon BALFOUR (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR) df. Ahmet ERTURK (TUR)

by VPO1, 17 - 8

Watch

Engin Rashid ISMAIL (BUL) df. Abdullah Saad M ALDOSSARY (KSA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Gadzhi NABIEV (RUS) df. Andrius MAZEIKA (LTU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Akhsarbek GULAEV (SVK) df. Dinesh KUMAR (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Andrei KARPACH (BLR)

by VSU1, 15 - 5

Watch

Henri Aleksi SELENIUS (FIN) df. Samy Hamdy Amin Rabie MOUSTAFA (EGY)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Marcin Piotr MAJKA (POL) df. Kyrillos BINENMPAOUM (GRE)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Batsukh BOLDKHUU (MGL)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR) df. Zelimkhan KHADJIEV (FRA)

by VFA, 10 - 4

Watch

Gadzhi NABIEV (RUS) df. Isaiah Alexander MARTINEZ (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Andrei KARPACH (BLR) df. Richard Ferenc LIGETI (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN) df. Mohammad Aliasghar MOTTAGHINIA (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Yerkebulan TILEU (KAZ) df. Wei WU (CHN)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Andrius MAZEIKA (LTU) df. Hrayr ALIKHANYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Jevon BALFOUR (CAN) df. Gheorghi PASCALOV (MDA)

by VPO1, 4 - 4