-     Poland • Bydgoszcz

Senior U23 World Championships

Watch

Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB) df. Mikyay Salim NAIM (BUL)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Parviz IBRAHIMOV (AZE) df. Zhandos ISMAILOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Wanhao ZOU (CHN)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Wanhao ZOU (CHN) df. Darthe CAPELLAN (CAN)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Zhandos ISMAILOV (KAZ) df. Vladimir EGOROV (MKD)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Zhandos ISMAILOV (KAZ) df. Robert DOBRODZIEJ (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB) df. Parviz IBRAHIMOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Mikyay Salim NAIM (BUL) df. Suleyman ATLI (TUR)

by VPO1, 11 - 4

Watch

Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB) df. Vladimir EGOROV (MKD)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Khasankhusein BADRUDINOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Parviz IBRAHIMOV (AZE) df. Andrii YATSENKO (UKR)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Mikyay Salim NAIM (BUL) df. Wanhao ZOU (CHN)

by VPO1, 5 - 5

Watch

Parviz IBRAHIMOV (AZE) df. Kazuya KOYANAGI (JPN)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB) df. Zhandos ISMAILOV (KAZ)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Wanhao ZOU (CHN) df. Utkarsh Pandharinath KALE (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Andrii YATSENKO (UKR) df. Ramaz TURMANIDZE (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Gevorg TADEVOSYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Mikyay Salim NAIM (BUL) df. Darthe CAPELLAN (CAN)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Vladimir EGOROV (MKD) df. Islam KENESHOV (KGZ)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Khasankhusein BADRUDINOV (RUS) df. Igor CHICHIOI (MDA)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Parviz IBRAHIMOV (AZE) df. Daton Duain FIX (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Ramaz TURMANIDZE (GEO) df. Viktor Viktorowitsch LYZEN (GER)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB) df. Robert DOBRODZIEJ (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Kazuya KOYANAGI (JPN) df. Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 7

Watch

Vladimir EGOROV (MKD) df. Abdelhak KHERBACHE (ALG)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Zhandos ISMAILOV (KAZ) df. Tsogbadrakh TSEVEENSUREN (MGL)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Andrii YATSENKO (UKR) df. Tamas ROMAN (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Islam KENESHOV (KGZ) df. Daniel POPOV (ISR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Rami Ismail M ALAMA (KSA)

by VSU, 10 - 0