-     Hungary • Budapest

U23   •   FS, GR, WW

U23 Senior World Championships

Watch

Razambek ZHAMALOV (RUS) df. Mohammad Ashghar NOKHODILARIMI (IRI)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Giorgi SULAVA (GEO) df. Fazli ERYILMAZ (TUR)

by VFA, 4 - 2

Watch

Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL) df. Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Fazli ERYILMAZ (TUR) df. Baliyan GOURAV (IND)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL) df. Darkhan YESSENGALI (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Baliyan GOURAV (IND) df. Brady Gary BERGE (USA)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Mohammad Ashghar NOKHODILARIMI (IRI) df. Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Razambek ZHAMALOV (RUS) df. Giorgi SULAVA (GEO)

by VPO1, 15 - 7

Watch

Mohammad Ashghar NOKHODILARIMI (IRI) df. Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Giorgi SULAVA (GEO) df. Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN) df. Zurab KAPRAEV (ROU)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Razambek ZHAMALOV (RUS) df. Fazli ERYILMAZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE) df. Valentin BORZIN (MDA)

by VPO1, 11 - 9

Watch

Fazli ERYILMAZ (TUR) df. Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE)

by VSU1, 19 - 7

Watch

Zurab KAPRAEV (ROU) df. Alans AMIROVS (LAT)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Mohammad Ashghar NOKHODILARIMI (IRI) df. Darkhan YESSENGALI (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL) df. Mansur SYRGAK UULU (KGZ)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN) df. Samy Hamdy Amin Rabie MOUSTAFA (EGY)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Giorgi SULAVA (GEO) df. Kamil RYBICKI (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Razambek ZHAMALOV (RUS) df. Baliyan GOURAV (IND)

by VPO1, 12 - 9

Watch

Valentin BORZIN (MDA) df. Aimar ANDRUSE (EST)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Kamil RYBICKI (POL) df. Changfu JIANG (CHN)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Fazli ERYILMAZ (TUR) df. Khachatur PAPIKYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE) df. Yahor AKULICH (BLR)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Razambek ZHAMALOV (RUS) df. Brady Gary BERGE (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Jintaro MOTOYAMA (JPN)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Giorgi SULAVA (GEO) df. Guseyn RUSLANZADA (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Baliyan GOURAV (IND) df. Oleksandr VYSHNIAK (UKR)

by VSU, 11 - 0