-     Hungary • Budapest

U23   •   FS, GR, WW

U23 Senior World Championships

Watch

Bo Dean NICKAL (USA) df. Batyrbek TCAKULOV (RUS)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Hossein Lotfali SHAHBAZIGAZVAR (IRI) df. Shamil ZUBAIROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Yonger Pauli BASTIDA POMARES (CUB) df. Demur MEGENEISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Demur MEGENEISHVILI (GEO) df. Vasyl SOVA (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hossein Lotfali SHAHBAZIGAZVAR (IRI) df. Takumi TANIZAKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Demur MEGENEISHVILI (GEO) df. Tsogtgerel MUNKHBAATAR (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Batyrbek TCAKULOV (RUS) df. Yonger Pauli BASTIDA POMARES (CUB)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Bo Dean NICKAL (USA) df. Shamil ZUBAIROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Batyrbek TCAKULOV (RUS) df. Vasyl SOVA (UKR)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Shamil ZUBAIROV (AZE) df. Samuel SCHERRER (SUI)

by VPO1, 12 - 3

Watch

Yonger Pauli BASTIDA POMARES (CUB) df. Bendeguz TOTH (HUN)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Bo Dean NICKAL (USA) df. Takumi TANIZAKI (JPN)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Yonger Pauli BASTIDA POMARES (CUB) df. Sargis HOVSEPYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Bendeguz TOTH (HUN) df. Erhan YAYLACI (TUR)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Vasyl SOVA (UKR) df. Ilja MATUHIN (GER)

by VFA, 11 - 6

Watch

Bo Dean NICKAL (USA) df. Hossein Lotfali SHAHBAZIGAZVAR (IRI)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Shamil ZUBAIROV (AZE) df. Bozhidar Mateev TODOROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Batyrbek TCAKULOV (RUS) df. Tsogtgerel MUNKHBAATAR (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Takumi TANIZAKI (JPN) df. Vladimir STANCO (MDA)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Samuel SCHERRER (SUI) df. Viky VIKY (IND)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Batyrbek TCAKULOV (RUS) df. Demur MEGENEISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Sargis HOVSEPYAN (ARM) df. William RAFFI (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ilja MATUHIN (GER) df. Dinislambek TAALAIBEK UULU (KGZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bendeguz TOTH (HUN) df. Alejandro CANADA PANCORBO (ESP)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Erhan YAYLACI (TUR) df. Vasil PAULIUCHENKA (BLR)

by VFA, 2 - 8

Watch

Vasyl SOVA (UKR) df. Shamil MAGAMADOV (KAZ)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Yonger Pauli BASTIDA POMARES (CUB) df. Michal Jan BIELAWSKI (POL)

by VFA, 2 - 2

Watch

Tsogtgerel MUNKHBAATAR (MGL) df. Jeremy Adam POIRIER (CAN)

by VPO1, 8 - 5