-     Russia • Cheboksary

Women's World Cup

Watch

48 kg

SUSAKI Y. (JPN) df. LJUNGSTROEM M. (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

MUKAIDA M. (JPN) df. BROBECK E. (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

KADOYA M. (JPN) df. PETER S. (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

58 kg

HANAI A. (JPN) df. NILSSON E. (SWE)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

60 kg

KAWAI Y. (JPN) df. X X . (SWE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

63 kg

ITO Y. (JPN) df. NYGREN M. (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

69 kg

MORIKAWA M. (JPN) df. SANDAHL A. (SWE)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

75 kg

FURUICHI M. (JPN) df. MAKOTA STROE D. (SWE)

by VPO1, 6-6

Watch

48 kg

ANTHONY V. (USA) df. CHEPSARAKOVA V. (RUS)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

53 kg

ORSHUSH S. (RUS) df. AUGELLO H. (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

HILDEBRANDT S. (USA) df. GUROVA M. (RUS)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

58 kg

CHUMIKOVA V. (RUS) df. MIRACLE K. (USA)

by VPO1, 8-6

Watch

60 kg

PRONTSEVITCH Y. (RUS) df. RAGAN A. (USA)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

63 kg

FOMENKO A. (RUS) df. VELTE M. (USA)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

69 kg

MENSAH T. (USA) df. BRATCHIKOVA A. (RUS)

by VPO1, 9-1

Watch

75 kg

GRAY A. (USA) df. PEREPELKINA A. (RUS)

by VFA, 2-0

Watch

48 kg

SUN Y. (CHN) df. SEMKIV I. (UKR)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

53 kg

PANG Q. (CHN) df. SHNAIDER O. (UKR)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

55 kg

RONG N. (CHN) df. KREMZER O. (UKR)

by VFA, 2-0

Watch

58 kg

CHEN X. (CHN) df. CHYKHRADZE K I. (UKR)

by VPO1, 12-8

Watch

60 kg

LI Q. (CHN) df. BODNAR S. (UKR)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

63 kg

XU R. (CHN) df. KOLIADENKO I. (UKR)

by VFA, 7-6

Watch

69 kg

ZHOU F. (CHN) df. BELINSKA A. (UKR)

by VFA, 8-0

Watch

75 kg

ZHOU Q. (CHN) df. SHUSTOVA A. (UKR)

by VPO1, 10-4

Watch

48 kg

NASIROVA T. (AZE) df. BUYANDALAI C. (MGL)

by VPO1, 12-10

Watch

53 kg

GANBAATAR O. (MGL) df. GURBANOVA L. (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

ERDENECHIMEG S. (MGL) df. HASHIMZADA S. (AZE)

by VFA, 2-0

Watch

58 kg

ALTANTSETSEG B. (MGL) df. KOLESNIK A. (AZE)

by VPO1, 14-10

Watch

60 kg

OMELCHENKO T. (AZE) df. ENKHBAT G. (MGL)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

63 kg

PUREVDORJ O. (MGL) df. GAMBAROVA E. (AZE)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

69 kg

SORONZONBOID B. (MGL) df. MANOLOVA E. (AZE)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

75 kg

GAN OCHIR U. (MGL) df. ZUTOVA G. (AZE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

48 kg

SUSAKI Y. (JPN) df. VETOSHKINA A. (RUS)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

MUKAIDA M. (JPN) df. ORSHUSH S. (RUS)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

GUROVA M. (RUS) df. KADOYA M. (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

58 kg

HANAI A. (JPN) df. CHUMIKOVA V. (RUS)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

60 kg

KAWAI Y. (JPN) df. PRONTSEVITCH Y. (RUS)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

63 kg

FOMENKO A. (RUS) df. ITO Y. (JPN)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

69 kg

BRATCHIKOVA A. (RUS) df. MORIKAWA M. (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

75 kg

FURUICHI M. (JPN) df. SHUMOVA K. (RUS)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

48 kg

ANTHONY V. (USA) df. LJUNGSTROEM M. (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

AUGELLO H. (USA) df. BROBECK E. (SWE)

by VFA, 9-1

Watch

55 kg

HILDEBRANDT S. (USA) df. PETER S. (SWE)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

58 kg

MIRACLE K. (USA) df. NILSSON E. (SWE)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

60 kg

RAGAN A. (USA) df. X X . (SWE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

63 kg

MOLINARI A. (USA) df. NYGREN M. (SWE)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

69 kg

MENSAH T. (USA) df. SANDAHL A. (SWE)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

75 kg

MAKOTA STROE D. (SWE) df. FRANCIS V. (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

48 kg

NI J. (CHN) df. NASIROVA T. (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

PANG Q. (CHN) df. GURBANOVA L. (AZE)

by VFA, 11-0

Watch

55 kg

RONG N. (CHN) df. HASHIMZADA S. (AZE)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

58 kg

SUN Y. (CHN) df. KOLESNIK A. (AZE)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

60 kg

CHEN X. (CHN) df. OMELCHENKO T. (AZE)

by VPO1, 10-6

Watch

63 kg

LUO X. (CHN) df. GAMBAROVA E. (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

69 kg

ZHOU F. (CHN) df. MANOLOVA E. (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

75 kg

PALIHA P. (CHN) df. ZUTOVA G. (AZE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

48 kg

SEMKIV I. (UKR) df. BUYANDALAI C. (MGL)

by VFA, 6-0

Watch

53 kg

GANBAATAR O. (MGL) df. SHNAIDER O. (UKR)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

55 kg

ERDENECHIMEG S. (MGL) df. KREMZER O. (UKR)

by VFA, 10-4

Watch

58 kg

ALTANTSETSEG B. (MGL) df. CHYKHRADZE K I. (UKR)

by VPO1, 9-1

Watch

60 kg

ENKHBAT G. (MGL) df. BODNAR S. (UKR)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

63 kg

PUREVDORJ O. (MGL) df. KOLIADENKO I. (UKR)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

69 kg

BELINSKA A. (UKR) df. SORONZONBOID B. (MGL)

by VFA, 8-4

Watch

75 kg

GAN OCHIR U. (MGL) df. SHUSTOVA A. (UKR)

by VPO1, 10-6

Watch

48 kg

SUSAKI Y. (JPN) df. ANTHONY V. (USA)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

53 kg

MUKAIDA M. (JPN) df. AUGELLO H. (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

HILDEBRANDT S. (USA) df. KADOYA M. (JPN)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

58 kg

MIRACLE K. (USA) df. HANAI A. (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

60 kg

KAWAI Y. (JPN) df. RAGAN A. (USA)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

63 kg

ITO Y. (JPN) df. VELTE M. (USA)

by VFA, 6-0

Watch

69 kg

MENSAH T. (USA) df. MORIKAWA M. (JPN)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

75 kg

GRAY A. (USA) df. FURUICHI M. (JPN)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

48 kg

CHEPSARAKOVA V. (RUS) df. LJUNGSTROEM M. (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

MALYSHEVA N. (RUS) df. BROBECK E. (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

GUROVA M. (RUS) df. PETER S. (SWE)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

58 kg

NILSSON E. (SWE) df. MURTUZALIEVA K. (RUS)

by VFA, 6-4

Watch

60 kg

PRONTSEVITCH Y. (RUS) df. X X . (SWE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

63 kg

NYGREN M. (SWE) df. SMOLIAK T. (RUS)

by VFA, 8-0

Watch

69 kg

BRATCHIKOVA A. (RUS) df. SANDAHL A. (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

75 kg

MAKOTA STROE D. (SWE) df. SHUMOVA K. (RUS)

by VIN, 4-0

Watch

48 kg

SUN Y. (CHN) df. BUYANDALAI C. (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

PANG Q. (CHN) df. GANBAATAR O. (MGL)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

55 kg

RONG N. (CHN) df. ERDENECHIMEG S. (MGL)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

58 kg

ALTANTSETSEG B. (MGL) df. SUN Y. (CHN)

by VPO1, 7-2

Watch

60 kg

CHEN X. (CHN) df. ENKHBAT G. (MGL)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

63 kg

PUREVDORJ O. (MGL) df. LUO X. (CHN)

by VFA, 11-6

Watch

69 kg

ZHOU F. (CHN) df. SORONZONBOID B. (MGL)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

75 kg

OCHIRBAT N. (MGL) df. PALIHA P. (CHN)

by VPO1, 5-5

Watch

48 kg

SEMKIV I. (UKR) df. NASIROVA T. (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

SHNAIDER O. (UKR) df. QAMZOCLZADE S. (AZE)

by VSU1, 14-2

Watch

55 kg

KREMZER O. (UKR) df. HASHIMZADA S. (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

58 kg

KOLESNIK A. (AZE) df. CHYKHRADZE K I. (UKR)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

60 kg

OMELCHENKO T. (AZE) df. BODNAR S. (UKR)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

63 kg

GAMBAROVA E. (AZE) df. KOLIADENKO I. (UKR)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

69 kg

MANOLOVA E. (AZE) df. BELINSKA A. (UKR)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

75 kg

SHUSTOVA A. (UKR) df. ZUTOVA G. (AZE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

48 kg

NASIROVA T. (AZE) df. LJUNGSTROEM M. (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

BROBECK E. (SWE) df. QAMZOCLZADE S. (AZE)

by VFA, 7-4

Watch

55 kg

HASHIMZADA S. (AZE) df. PETER S. (SWE)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

58 kg

KOLESNIK A. (AZE) df. NILSSON E. (SWE)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

60 kg

OMELCHENKO T. (AZE) df. X X . (SWE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

63 kg

GAMBAROVA E. (AZE) df. NYGREN M. (SWE)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

69 kg

MANOLOVA E. (AZE) df. SANDAHL A. (SWE)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

75 kg

MAKOTA STROE D. (SWE) df. ZUTOVA G. (AZE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

48 kg

SEMKIV I. (UKR) df. CHEPSARAKOVA V. (RUS)

by VFA, 7-2

Watch

53 kg

ORSHUSH S. (RUS) df. SHNAIDER O. (UKR)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

55 kg

GUROVA M. (RUS) df. KREMZER O. (UKR)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

58 kg

CHYKHRADZE K I. (UKR) df. MURTUZALIEVA K. (RUS)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

60 kg

PRONTSEVITCH Y. (RUS) df. BODNAR S. (UKR)

by VPO, 1-0

Watch

63 kg

FOMENKO A. (RUS) df. KOLIADENKO I. (UKR)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

69 kg

BRATCHIKOVA A. (RUS) df. BELINSKA A. (UKR)

by VPO1, 10-2

Watch

75 kg

SHUSTOVA A. (UKR) df. MAKSIMOVA J. (RUS)

by VPO1, 10-2

Watch

48 kg

ANTHONY V. (USA) df. BUYANDALAI C. (MGL)

by VFA, 6-0

Watch

53 kg

GANBAATAR O. (MGL) df. AUGELLO H. (USA)

by VPO1, 11-6

Watch

55 kg

ERDENECHIMEG S. (MGL) df. HILDEBRANDT S. (USA)

by VFA, 8-8

Watch

58 kg

ALTANTSETSEG B. (MGL) df. MIRACLE K. (USA)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

60 kg

RAGAN A. (USA) df. ENKHBAT G. (MGL)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

63 kg

PUREVDORJ O. (MGL) df. VELTE M. (USA)

by VFA, 10-4

Watch

69 kg

SORONZONBOID B. (MGL) df. MENSAH T. (USA)

by VPO1, 8-7

Watch

75 kg

GRAY A. (USA) df. GAN OCHIR U. (MGL)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

48 kg

SUSAKI Y. (JPN) df. SUN Y. (CHN)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

53 kg

MUKAIDA M. (JPN) df. PANG Q. (CHN)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

55 kg

RONG N. (CHN) df. KADOYA M. (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

58 kg

HANAI A. (JPN) df. SUN Y. (CHN)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

60 kg

KAWAI Y. (JPN) df. CHEN X. (CHN)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

63 kg

LUO X. (CHN) df. ITO Y. (JPN)

by VPO1, 7-2

Watch

69 kg

ZHOU F. (CHN) df. MORIKAWA M. (JPN)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

75 kg

ZHOU Q. (CHN) df. FURUICHI M. (JPN)

by VIN, 2-1