-     Russia • Cheboksary

Women's World Cup

Watch

48 kg

Yui SUSAKI (JPN) df. Malin Lovisa Johanna LJUNGSTROEM (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Mayu MUKAIDA (JPN) df. Emma Siri Linnea BROBECK (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

Momoka KADOYA (JPN) df. Szilvia PETER (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

58 kg

Akie HANAI (JPN) df. Elin Johanna NILSSON (SWE)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

60 kg

Yukako KAWAI (JPN) df. X X (SWE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

63 kg

Yurika ITO (JPN) df. Moa Lena Maria NYGREN (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

69 kg

Miwa MORIKAWA (JPN) df. Alexandra SANDAHL (SWE)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

75 kg

Masako FURUICHI (JPN) df. Denise Sabina MAKOTA STROEM (SWE)

by VPO1, 6-6

Watch

48 kg

Victoria Lacey ANTHONY (USA) df. Valeriya CHEPSARAKOVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

53 kg

Stalvira ORSHUSH (RUS) df. Haley Ruth AUGELLO (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA) df. Mariia GUROVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

58 kg

Veronika CHUMIKOVA (RUS) df. Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE (USA)

by VPO1, 8-6

Watch

60 kg

Yulia PRONTSEVITCH (RUS) df. Allison Mackenzie RAGAN (USA)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

63 kg

Anzhela FOMENKO (RUS) df. Mallory Maxine VELTE (USA)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

69 kg

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 9-1

Watch

75 kg

Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) df. Alena PEREPELKINA (RUS)

by VFA, 2-0

Watch

48 kg

Yanan SUN (CHN) df. Ilona SEMKIV (UKR)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

53 kg

Qianyu PANG (CHN) df. Olga SHNAIDER (UKR)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

55 kg

Ningning RONG (CHN) df. Olena KREMZER (UKR)

by VFA, 2-0

Watch

58 kg

Xiaofang CHEN (CHN) df. Iryna CHYKHRADZE KHARIV (UKR)

by VPO1, 12-8

Watch

60 kg

Qian LI (CHN) df. Sofiia BODNAR (UKR)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

63 kg

Rui XU (CHN) df. Iryna KOLIADENKO (UKR)

by VFA, 7-6

Watch

69 kg

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Alla BELINSKA (UKR)

by VFA, 8-0

Watch

75 kg

Qian ZHOU (CHN) df. Anastasiia SHUSTOVA (UKR)

by VPO1, 10-4

Watch

48 kg

Turkan NASIROVA (AZE) df. Chimgee BUYANDALAI (MGL)

by VPO1, 12-10

Watch

53 kg

Otgonjargal GANBAATAR (MGL) df. Leyla GURBANOVA (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG (MGL) df. Solmaz HASHIMZADA (AZE)

by VFA, 2-0

Watch

58 kg

Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG (MGL) df. Alyona KOLESNIK (AZE)

by VPO1, 14-10

Watch

60 kg

Tetiana OMELCHENKO (AZE) df. Gantuya ENKHBAT (MGL)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

63 kg

Orkhon PUREVDORJ (MGL) df. Elmira GAMBAROVA (AZE)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

69 kg

Battsetseg SORONZONBOID (MGL) df. Elis MANOLOVA (AZE)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

75 kg

Urtnasan GAN OCHIR (MGL) df. Gozal ZUTOVA (AZE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

48 kg

Yui SUSAKI (JPN) df. Anzhelika VETOSHKINA (RUS)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Mayu MUKAIDA (JPN) df. Stalvira ORSHUSH (RUS)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

Mariia GUROVA (RUS) df. Momoka KADOYA (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

58 kg

Akie HANAI (JPN) df. Veronika CHUMIKOVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

60 kg

Yukako KAWAI (JPN) df. Yulia PRONTSEVITCH (RUS)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

63 kg

Anzhela FOMENKO (RUS) df. Yurika ITO (JPN)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

69 kg

Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA (RUS) df. Miwa MORIKAWA (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

75 kg

Masako FURUICHI (JPN) df. Kristina SHUMOVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

48 kg

Victoria Lacey ANTHONY (USA) df. Malin Lovisa Johanna LJUNGSTROEM (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Haley Ruth AUGELLO (USA) df. Emma Siri Linnea BROBECK (SWE)

by VFA, 9-1

Watch

55 kg

Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA) df. Szilvia PETER (SWE)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

58 kg

Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE (USA) df. Elin Johanna NILSSON (SWE)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

60 kg

Allison Mackenzie RAGAN (USA) df. X X (SWE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

63 kg

Ann Forrest MOLINARI (USA) df. Moa Lena Maria NYGREN (SWE)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

69 kg

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Alexandra SANDAHL (SWE)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

75 kg

Denise Sabina MAKOTA STROEM (SWE) df. Victoria Christine FRANCIS (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

48 kg

Jie NI (CHN) df. Turkan NASIROVA (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Qianyu PANG (CHN) df. Leyla GURBANOVA (AZE)

by VFA, 11-0

Watch

55 kg

Ningning RONG (CHN) df. Solmaz HASHIMZADA (AZE)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

58 kg

Yazhen SUN (CHN) df. Alyona KOLESNIK (AZE)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

60 kg

Xiuyun CHEN (CHN) df. Tetiana OMELCHENKO (AZE)

by VPO1, 10-6

Watch

63 kg

Xiaojuan LUO (CHN) df. Elmira GAMBAROVA (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

69 kg

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Elis MANOLOVA (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

75 kg

Paliha PALIHA (CHN) df. Gozal ZUTOVA (AZE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

48 kg

Ilona SEMKIV (UKR) df. Chimgee BUYANDALAI (MGL)

by VFA, 6-0

Watch

53 kg

Otgonjargal GANBAATAR (MGL) df. Olga SHNAIDER (UKR)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

55 kg

Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG (MGL) df. Olena KREMZER (UKR)

by VFA, 10-4

Watch

58 kg

Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG (MGL) df. Iryna CHYKHRADZE KHARIV (UKR)

by VPO1, 9-1

Watch

60 kg

Gantuya ENKHBAT (MGL) df. Sofiia BODNAR (UKR)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

63 kg

Orkhon PUREVDORJ (MGL) df. Iryna KOLIADENKO (UKR)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

69 kg

Alla BELINSKA (UKR) df. Battsetseg SORONZONBOID (MGL)

by VFA, 8-4

Watch

75 kg

Urtnasan GAN OCHIR (MGL) df. Anastasiia SHUSTOVA (UKR)

by VPO1, 10-6

Watch

48 kg

Yui SUSAKI (JPN) df. Victoria Lacey ANTHONY (USA)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

53 kg

Mayu MUKAIDA (JPN) df. Haley Ruth AUGELLO (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA) df. Momoka KADOYA (JPN)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

58 kg

Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE (USA) df. Akie HANAI (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

60 kg

Yukako KAWAI (JPN) df. Allison Mackenzie RAGAN (USA)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

63 kg

Yurika ITO (JPN) df. Mallory Maxine VELTE (USA)

by VFA, 6-0

Watch

69 kg

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Miwa MORIKAWA (JPN)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

75 kg

Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) df. Masako FURUICHI (JPN)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

48 kg

Valeriya CHEPSARAKOVA (RUS) df. Malin Lovisa Johanna LJUNGSTROEM (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Natalia MALYSHEVA (RUS) df. Emma Siri Linnea BROBECK (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

Mariia GUROVA (RUS) df. Szilvia PETER (SWE)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

58 kg

Elin Johanna NILSSON (SWE) df. Khadizhat MURTUZALIEVA (RUS)

by VFA, 6-4

Watch

60 kg

Yulia PRONTSEVITCH (RUS) df. X X (SWE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

63 kg

Moa Lena Maria NYGREN (SWE) df. Tatiana SMOLIAK (RUS)

by VFA, 8-0

Watch

69 kg

Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA (RUS) df. Alexandra SANDAHL (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

75 kg

Denise Sabina MAKOTA STROEM (SWE) df. Kristina SHUMOVA (RUS)

by VIN, 4-0

Watch

48 kg

Yanan SUN (CHN) df. Chimgee BUYANDALAI (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Qianyu PANG (CHN) df. Otgonjargal GANBAATAR (MGL)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

55 kg

Ningning RONG (CHN) df. Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG (MGL)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

58 kg

Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG (MGL) df. Yazhen SUN (CHN)

by VPO1, 7-2

Watch

60 kg

Xiuyun CHEN (CHN) df. Gantuya ENKHBAT (MGL)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

63 kg

Orkhon PUREVDORJ (MGL) df. Xiaojuan LUO (CHN)

by VFA, 11-6

Watch

69 kg

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Battsetseg SORONZONBOID (MGL)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

75 kg

Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT (MGL) df. Paliha PALIHA (CHN)

by VPO1, 5-5

Watch

48 kg

Ilona SEMKIV (UKR) df. Turkan NASIROVA (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Olga SHNAIDER (UKR) df. Sabina QAMZOCLZADE (AZE)

by VSU1, 14-2

Watch

55 kg

Olena KREMZER (UKR) df. Solmaz HASHIMZADA (AZE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

58 kg

Alyona KOLESNIK (AZE) df. Iryna CHYKHRADZE KHARIV (UKR)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

60 kg

Tetiana OMELCHENKO (AZE) df. Sofiia BODNAR (UKR)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

63 kg

Elmira GAMBAROVA (AZE) df. Iryna KOLIADENKO (UKR)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

69 kg

Elis MANOLOVA (AZE) df. Alla BELINSKA (UKR)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

75 kg

Anastasiia SHUSTOVA (UKR) df. Gozal ZUTOVA (AZE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

48 kg

Turkan NASIROVA (AZE) df. Malin Lovisa Johanna LJUNGSTROEM (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Emma Siri Linnea BROBECK (SWE) df. Sabina QAMZOCLZADE (AZE)

by VFA, 7-4

Watch

55 kg

Solmaz HASHIMZADA (AZE) df. Szilvia PETER (SWE)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

58 kg

Alyona KOLESNIK (AZE) df. Elin Johanna NILSSON (SWE)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

60 kg

Tetiana OMELCHENKO (AZE) df. X X (SWE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

63 kg

Elmira GAMBAROVA (AZE) df. Moa Lena Maria NYGREN (SWE)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

69 kg

Elis MANOLOVA (AZE) df. Alexandra SANDAHL (SWE)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

75 kg

Denise Sabina MAKOTA STROEM (SWE) df. Gozal ZUTOVA (AZE)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

48 kg

Ilona SEMKIV (UKR) df. Valeriya CHEPSARAKOVA (RUS)

by VFA, 7-2

Watch

53 kg

Stalvira ORSHUSH (RUS) df. Olga SHNAIDER (UKR)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

55 kg

Mariia GUROVA (RUS) df. Olena KREMZER (UKR)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

58 kg

Iryna CHYKHRADZE KHARIV (UKR) df. Khadizhat MURTUZALIEVA (RUS)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

60 kg

Yulia PRONTSEVITCH (RUS) df. Sofiia BODNAR (UKR)

by VPO, 1-0

Watch

63 kg

Anzhela FOMENKO (RUS) df. Iryna KOLIADENKO (UKR)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

69 kg

Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA (RUS) df. Alla BELINSKA (UKR)

by VPO1, 10-2

Watch

75 kg

Anastasiia SHUSTOVA (UKR) df. Julija MAKSIMOVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 10-2

Watch

48 kg

Victoria Lacey ANTHONY (USA) df. Chimgee BUYANDALAI (MGL)

by VFA, 6-0

Watch

53 kg

Otgonjargal GANBAATAR (MGL) df. Haley Ruth AUGELLO (USA)

by VPO1, 11-6

Watch

55 kg

Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG (MGL) df. Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA)

by VFA, 8-8

Watch

58 kg

Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG (MGL) df. Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE (USA)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

60 kg

Allison Mackenzie RAGAN (USA) df. Gantuya ENKHBAT (MGL)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

63 kg

Orkhon PUREVDORJ (MGL) df. Mallory Maxine VELTE (USA)

by VFA, 10-4

Watch

69 kg

Battsetseg SORONZONBOID (MGL) df. Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA)

by VPO1, 8-7

Watch

75 kg

Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) df. Urtnasan GAN OCHIR (MGL)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

48 kg

Yui SUSAKI (JPN) df. Yanan SUN (CHN)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

53 kg

Mayu MUKAIDA (JPN) df. Qianyu PANG (CHN)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

55 kg

Ningning RONG (CHN) df. Momoka KADOYA (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

58 kg

Akie HANAI (JPN) df. Yazhen SUN (CHN)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

60 kg

Yukako KAWAI (JPN) df. Xiuyun CHEN (CHN)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

63 kg

Xiaojuan LUO (CHN) df. Yurika ITO (JPN)

by VPO1, 7-2

Watch

69 kg

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Miwa MORIKAWA (JPN)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

75 kg

Qian ZHOU (CHN) df. Masako FURUICHI (JPN)

by VIN, 2-1