-     Estonia • Tallinn

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Toshiya ABE (JPN) df. Vitali ARUJAU (USA)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Adlan ASKAROV (KAZ) df. Vrezh GEVORGYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 9 - 7

Watch

Akhmed IDRISOV (RUS) df. Vijay Bajirao PATIL (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Adlan ASKAROV (KAZ) df. Sardor RUZIMOV (UZB)

by VFA, 12 - 0

Watch

Vijay Bajirao PATIL (IND) df. Giorgi GEGELASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 12 - 11

Watch

Sardor RUZIMOV (UZB) df. Mahir MAMMADZADA (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Toshiya ABE (JPN) df. Vrezh GEVORGYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Vitali ARUJAU (USA) df. Akhmed IDRISOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Vitali ARUJAU (USA) df. Vijay Bajirao PATIL (IND)

by VPO1, 10 - 8

Watch

Toshiya ABE (JPN) df. Adlan ASKAROV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Vrezh GEVORGYAN (ARM) df. Weiyu LI (CHN)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Akhmed IDRISOV (RUS) df. Ahmet DUMAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Vrezh GEVORGYAN (ARM) df. Horst Justin Junior LEHR (GER)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Vitali ARUJAU (USA) df. Giorgi GEGELASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Adlan ASKAROV (KAZ) df. Amir Aliakbar PARASTEH (IRI)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Ahmet DUMAN (TUR) df. Hyeonsu CHO (KOR)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Toshiya ABE (JPN) df. Sardor RUZIMOV (UZB)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Akhmed IDRISOV (RUS) df. Kamil KERYMOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Weiyu LI (CHN) df. Dzmitry SHAMELA (BLR)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Vijay Bajirao PATIL (IND) df. Mehmed Hasan MEHMED (BUL)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Toshiya ABE (JPN) df. Mahir MAMMADZADA (AZE)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Horst Justin Junior LEHR (GER) df. Gamzatgadzhi KHALIDOV (HUN)

by VPO1, 10 - 10

Watch

Amir Aliakbar PARASTEH (IRI) df. Brayden Alexander TODD (CAN)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Weiyu LI (CHN) df. Nurdoolot SHAILOOBEK UULU (KGZ)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Ahmet DUMAN (TUR) df. Diamantino IUNA FAFE (GBS)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Adlan ASKAROV (KAZ) df. Nicu CATAVEICA (MDA)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Dzmitry SHAMELA (BLR) df. Ioannis MARTIDIS (GRE)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Sardor RUZIMOV (UZB) df. Robert Tyson T LIKIAKSA (FSM)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Vrezh GEVORGYAN (ARM) df. Tommaso FREZZA (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0