-     Estonia • Tallinn

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

David Aaron CARR (USA) df. Jintaro MOTOYAMA (JPN)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Abdulvasi BALTA (TUR) df. Bat-Erdene BYAMBASUREN (MGL)

by VFA, 8 - 9

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Devid BETANOV (RUS)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Abdulvasi BALTA (TUR) df. Parveen MALIK (IND)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Abdulvasi BALTA (TUR) df. Simon MARCHL (AUT)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Devid BETANOV (RUS) df. Mohammad Ashghar NOKHODILARIMI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Jintaro MOTOYAMA (JPN) df. Bat-Erdene BYAMBASUREN (MGL)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

David Aaron CARR (USA) df. Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

David Aaron CARR (USA) df. Mohammad Ashghar NOKHODILARIMI (IRI)

by VPO1, 14 - 7

Watch

Jintaro MOTOYAMA (JPN) df. Parveen MALIK (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bat-Erdene BYAMBASUREN (MGL) df. Shynggys MUKHAMETKALIYEV (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Bat-Erdene BYAMBASUREN (MGL) df. Jinwoo MOON (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

David Aaron CARR (USA) df. Devid BETANOV (RUS)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Jintaro MOTOYAMA (JPN) df. Abdulvasi BALTA (TUR)

by VSU1, 13 - 3

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Davit GEVORGYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Parveen MALIK (IND) df. Valentin BORZIN (MDA)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Goga MAMIAURI (GEO)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Shynggys MUKHAMETKALIYEV (KAZ) df. Ishak BOUKHORS (ALG)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Mohammad Ashghar NOKHODILARIMI (IRI) df. Davud ALIZALAU (BLR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Jintaro MOTOYAMA (JPN) df. Simon MARCHL (AUT)

by VPO1, 11 - 4

Watch

Ishak BOUKHORS (ALG) df. Jakub Patryk WLADCZYK (POL)

by VPO1, 12 - 8

Watch

Abdulvasi BALTA (TUR) df. Saifeldin Shokry Mohamed Mahmoud ELKOUMY (EGY)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Shynggys MUKHAMETKALIYEV (KAZ) df. Yevhenii DUBOVYI (UKR)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Parveen MALIK (IND) df. Baianas MAMASALI UULU (KGZ)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Bat-Erdene BYAMBASUREN (MGL) df. Tu Erxun AHEIYOU (CHN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Valentin BORZIN (MDA) df. Jako KIVIMAEGI (EST)

by VSU, 10 - 0