-     Estonia • Tallinn

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Amkhad TASHUKHADZHIEV (RUS) df. Bagrati GAGNIDZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Arman AVAGYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Milan MESTER (HUN) df. Max KASPEROVICH (ISR)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Yudai TAKAHASHI (JPN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Salvatore DIANA (ITA)

by VSU1, 15 - 1

Watch

Max KASPEROVICH (ISR) df. Fateh BENFERDJALLAH (ALG)

by VIN, 5 - 0

Watch

Amkhad TASHUKHADZHIEV (RUS) df. Arman AVAGYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Bagrati GAGNIDZE (GEO) df. Milan MESTER (HUN)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Milan MESTER (HUN) df. Sandeep Singh MANN (IND)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Arman AVAGYAN (ARM) df. Oktay Ruzhdi HASAN (BUL)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Amkhad TASHUKHADZHIEV (RUS) df. Yudai TAKAHASHI (JPN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bagrati GAGNIDZE (GEO) df. Fateh BENFERDJALLAH (ALG)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yudai TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Joshua Philipp David MORODION (GER)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Sandeep Singh MANN (IND) df. Taegyu HWANG (KOR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Oktay Ruzhdi HASAN (BUL) df. Valentyn BABII (UKR)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Fateh BENFERDJALLAH (ALG) df. Abdollah Shahriar SHEIKHAZAMI (IRI)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Arman AVAGYAN (ARM) df. Tilek KABYKENOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Bagrati GAGNIDZE (GEO) df. Max KASPEROVICH (ISR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Amkhad TASHUKHADZHIEV (RUS) df. Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Milan MESTER (HUN) df. Cezary Marek SADOWSKI (POL)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Tilek KABYKENOV (KAZ) df. Cristian PRISACARI (MDA)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Joshua Philipp David MORODION (GER) df. Tanggesi TANGGESI (CHN)

by VPO1, 11 - 7

Watch

Valentyn BABII (UKR) df. Carson Barry LEE (CAN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Aaron Marquel BROOKS (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Oktay Ruzhdi HASAN (BUL) df. Omer Faruk KARADENIZ (TUR)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Amkhad TASHUKHADZHIEV (RUS) df. Salvatore DIANA (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Arman AVAGYAN (ARM) df. Erik REINBOK (EST)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Yudai TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Samatbek STANBEK UULU (KGZ)

by VSU1, 13 - 2