-     Estonia • Tallinn

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI) df. Kurban SHIRAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Ahmet Salim YIGIT (TUR)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Syrbaz TALGAT (KAZ) df. Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Stefan Ionut COMAN (ROU)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM) df. Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Stefan Ionut COMAN (ROU) df. Kanta TOKURIKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA) df. Daniel Troy COLES (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI) df. Ahmet Salim YIGIT (TUR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Kurban SHIRAEV (RUS) df. Syrbaz TALGAT (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Syrbaz TALGAT (KAZ) df. Denys BOROHAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Ahmet Salim YIGIT (TUR) df. Fati VEJSELI (MKD)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI) df. Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 7 - 7

Watch

Kurban SHIRAEV (RUS) df. Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Yahya Abdullah THOMAS (USA)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Denys BOROHAN (UKR) df. Fathi Tarek Fathi Attia ISMAIL (EGY)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Ahmet Salim YIGIT (TUR) df. Chao ZHENG (CHN)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Kurban SHIRAEV (RUS) df. Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Fati VEJSELI (MKD) df. Bobur ISLOMOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM) df. Injong HWANG (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI) df. Kanta TOKURIKI (JPN)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Syrbaz TALGAT (KAZ) df. Marwane Ahmed YEZZA (FRA)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Fati VEJSELI (MKD) df. Karol Jakub CZEGUS (POL)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Yahya Abdullah THOMAS (USA) df. Adilet ZHAPARKULOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Bobur ISLOMOV (UZB) df. Dimitar Atanasov ANGELOV (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Amiran VAKHTANGASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Chao ZHENG (CHN) df. Sunny SUNNY (IND)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Kanta TOKURIKI (JPN) df. Tengis DARKHANBAYAR (MGL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Kurban SHIRAEV (RUS) df. Daniel Troy COLES (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ahmet Salim YIGIT (TUR) df. Panagiotis IOAKEIMIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI) df. Stefan Ionut COMAN (ROU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA) df. Dzianis SALAVEI (BLR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2