-     Estonia • Tallinn

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Deepak PUNIA (IND) df. Alik SHEBZUKHOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Trent Niemond HIDLAY (USA) df. Ivars SAMUSONOKS (LAT)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Hunter Jeffery LEE (CAN) df. Miriani MAISURADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Hunter Jeffery LEE (CAN) df. Milan Andras KORCSOG (HUN)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Ivars SAMUSONOKS (LAT) df. Mohammad Sardar TIMORI (SWE)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Ivars SAMUSONOKS (LAT) df. Bilguun BAYARSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Alik SHEBZUKHOV (RUS) df. Trent Niemond HIDLAY (USA)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Deepak PUNIA (IND) df. Miriani MAISURADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Deepak PUNIA (IND) df. Hunter Jeffery LEE (CAN)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Trent Niemond HIDLAY (USA) df. Sajjad Saeid HABIBIEHSANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Alik SHEBZUKHOV (RUS) df. Mohammad Sardar TIMORI (SWE)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Miriani MAISURADZE (GEO) df. Abylay SOVET (KAZ)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Mohammad Sardar TIMORI (SWE) df. Lars SCHAEFLE (GER)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Deepak PUNIA (IND) df. Milan Andras KORCSOG (HUN)

by VPO1, 10 - 1

Watch

Trent Niemond HIDLAY (USA) df. Demid KARACHENKO (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Miriani MAISURADZE (GEO) df. Vojtech PISKOR (CZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sajjad Saeid HABIBIEHSANI (IRI) df. Shutaro YAMADA (JPN)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Abylay SOVET (KAZ) df. Nikita TSEHHONIN (EST)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Alik SHEBZUKHOV (RUS) df. Ivars SAMUSONOKS (LAT)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hunter Jeffery LEE (CAN) df. Mher MARKOSYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Sajjad Saeid HABIBIEHSANI (IRI) df. Magomed ASIYATILOV (AZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Lars SCHAEFLE (GER) df. Benjamin GREIL (AUT)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Shutaro YAMADA (JPN) df. Aliaksei PARKHOMENKA (BLR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Mohammad Sardar TIMORI (SWE) df. Jeongwoo PARK (KOR)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Demid KARACHENKO (UKR) df. Ivan NEDEALCO (MDA)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Ivars SAMUSONOKS (LAT) df. Cagri Can BAYRAM (TUR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Vojtech PISKOR (CZE) df. Shai Shabtai SHOTASHVILI (ISR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Trent Niemond HIDLAY (USA) df. Teng ZHAO (CHN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Alik SHEBZUKHOV (RUS) df. Bilguun BAYARSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Miriani MAISURADZE (GEO) df. Mukhammadrasul RAKHIMOV (UZB)

by VPO, 5 - 0