-     Estonia • Tallinn

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Yui SUSAKI (JPN) df. Daria KHVOSTOVA (RUS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mariia VYNNYK (UKR) df. Lucia Yamileth YEPEZ GUZMAN (ECU)

by VPO1, 9 - 9

Watch

Maria LEORDA (MDA) df. Natallia VARAKINA (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Maria LEORDA (MDA) df. Taru Marketta VAINIONPAEAE (FIN)

by VPO1, 12 - 8

Watch

Mariia VYNNYK (UKR) df. Neelam NEELAM (IND)

by VPO1, 13 - 9

Watch

Mariia VYNNYK (UKR) df. Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU (ROU)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Yui SUSAKI (JPN) df. Lucia Yamileth YEPEZ GUZMAN (ECU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Daria KHVOSTOVA (RUS) df. Natallia VARAKINA (BLR)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Daria KHVOSTOVA (RUS) df. Maria LEORDA (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Lucia Yamileth YEPEZ GUZMAN (ECU) df. Meng Hsuan HSIEH (TPE)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Yui SUSAKI (JPN) df. Neelam NEELAM (IND)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Natallia VARAKINA (BLR) df. Otgontuya CHINBOLD (MGL)

by VPO1, 13 - 6

Watch

Neelam NEELAM (IND) df. Emanuela LIUZZI (ITA)

by VPO1, 15 - 6

Watch

Daria KHVOSTOVA (RUS) df. Taru Marketta VAINIONPAEAE (FIN)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Meng Hsuan HSIEH (TPE) df. Lisa ERSEL (GER)

by VFA, 3 - 0

Watch

Otgontuya CHINBOLD (MGL) df. Polina SAHNO (EST)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Lucia Yamileth YEPEZ GUZMAN (ECU) df. Yuhong ZHONG (CHN)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Natallia VARAKINA (BLR) df. Jinhee KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Yui SUSAKI (JPN) df. Mariia VYNNYK (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Maria LEORDA (MDA) df. Jasmina IMMAEVA (UZB)

by VFA, 10 - 4

Watch

Meng Hsuan HSIEH (TPE) df. Amanda TOMCZYK (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yui SUSAKI (JPN) df. Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU (ROU)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Lucia Yamileth YEPEZ GUZMAN (ECU) df. Alleida MARTINEZ (USA)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Neelam NEELAM (IND) df. Alexia Adeline Devalmont SEAL (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yuhong ZHONG (CHN) df. Zehra DEMIRHAN (TUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Emanuela LIUZZI (ITA) df. Ayaulym TUGANBAYEVA (KAZ)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Lisa ERSEL (GER) df. Shahana NAZAROVA (AZE)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Mariia VYNNYK (UKR) df. Hala Wael Imbabi AHMED (EGY)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Otgontuya CHINBOLD (MGL) df. Sarra HAMDI (TUN)

by VFA, 12 - 7