-     Finland • Tampere

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Abdula AKHMEDOV (RUS) df. Mitchell Steven MC KEE (USA)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Hiromu SAKAKI (JPN) df. Ravinder RAVINDER (IND)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI (IRI) df. Eriglent PRIZRENI (ALB)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hiromu SAKAKI (JPN) df. Utku DOGAN (TUR)

by VSU1, 13 - 1

Watch

Eriglent PRIZRENI (ALB) df. Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS (ARG)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Hiromu SAKAKI (JPN) df. Edemi BOLKVADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Mitchell Steven MC KEE (USA) df. Ravinder RAVINDER (IND)

by VPO1, 16 - 14

Watch

Abdula AKHMEDOV (RUS) df. Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Ravinder RAVINDER (IND) df. Tsogbadrakh TSEVEENSUREN (MGL)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Mitchell Steven MC KEE (USA) df. Utku DOGAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 11 - 9

Watch

Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI (IRI) df. Abbos RAKHMONOV (UZB)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Abdula AKHMEDOV (RUS) df. Eriglent PRIZRENI (ALB)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Ravinder RAVINDER (IND) df. Ali RAHIMZADE (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Abbos RAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Teemu Tuomas LAURILA (FIN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Tsogbadrakh TSEVEENSUREN (MGL) df. Ernazar AKMATALIEV (KGZ)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI (IRI) df. Christopher Morgan Joseph MCISAAC (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mitchell Steven MC KEE (USA) df. Hiromu SAKAKI (JPN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Abdula AKHMEDOV (RUS) df. Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS (ARG)

by VPO1, 11 - 4

Watch

Utku DOGAN (TUR) df. Delcho Neychev NEYCHEV (BUL)

by VFA, 13 - 2

Watch

Eriglent PRIZRENI (ALB) df. Yu Cheng LO (TPE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ali RAHIMZADE (AZE) df. Ahmed Hassan Ahmed MOHAMED (EGY)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Mitchell Steven MC KEE (USA) df. Edemi BOLKVADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 11 - 9

Watch

Tsogbadrakh TSEVEENSUREN (MGL) df. Aslan KUANYSHBEKOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Utku DOGAN (TUR) df. Yongguang XU (CHN)

by VFA, 4 - 2

Watch

Ernazar AKMATALIEV (KGZ) df. Artem DZHELEMA (UKR)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Ravinder RAVINDER (IND) df. Seokki YOON (KOR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Hiromu SAKAKI (JPN) df. Ghazar HAMBARDZUMYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 14 - 14