-     Finland • Tampere

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Daton Duain FIX (USA) df. Ismail GADZHIEV (RUS)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Afgan KHASHALOV (AZE) df. Nader Amirgholi NASRISAMAKOUSH (IRI)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Ramzan AWTAEW (GER)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Afgan KHASHALOV (AZE) df. Gulomjon ABDULLAEV (UZB)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Roberti DINGASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU1, 16 - 5

Watch

Afgan KHASHALOV (AZE) df. Salah Eddine KATEB (ALG)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Daton Duain FIX (USA) df. Nader Amirgholi NASRISAMAKOUSH (IRI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ismail GADZHIEV (RUS) df. Ramzan AWTAEW (GER)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Daton Duain FIX (USA) df. Gulomjon ABDULLAEV (UZB)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Nader Amirgholi NASRISAMAKOUSH (IRI) df. Ertugrul KAHVECI (TUR)

by VPO1, 12 - 11

Watch

Ismail GADZHIEV (RUS) df. Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 11 - 9

Watch

Ramzan AWTAEW (GER) df. Roman HUTSULIAK (UKR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Nader Amirgholi NASRISAMAKOUSH (IRI) df. Zhozef BAGHRAMYAN (POL)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Ramzan AWTAEW (GER) df. Nino LEUTERT (SUI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Daton Duain FIX (USA) df. Afgan KHASHALOV (AZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Petru CRACIUN (MDA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Gulomjon ABDULLAEV (UZB) df. Wanhao ZOU (CHN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ismail GADZHIEV (RUS) df. Roberti DINGASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Ertugrul KAHVECI (TUR) df. Almaz SMANBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Roman HUTSULIAK (UKR) df. Dongkil CHOI (KOR)

by VPO1, 12 - 5

Watch

Daton Duain FIX (USA) df. Salah Eddine KATEB (ALG)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Wanhao ZOU (CHN) df. Daniel POPOV (ISR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ertugrul KAHVECI (TUR) df. Bharat Mahadev PATIL (IND)

by VSU1, 16 - 4

Watch

Afgan KHASHALOV (AZE) df. Mikyay Salim NAIM (BUL)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Nader Amirgholi NASRISAMAKOUSH (IRI) df. Mukhambet KUATBEK (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Gulomjon ABDULLAEV (UZB) df. Daiki ARAKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Almaz SMANBEKOV (KGZ) df. Ville Matias JASKARI (FIN)

by VSU, 10 - 0